VALPARAISO
4
VALPARAISO 03/06/2020
20h02
Prix Royal
Plat - 1100m - 687333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 3 - 13 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 9
Temps : 1'01''08
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1100m - 687333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 9
Temps : 1'01''08
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | NADIE COMO TU (F/10) | Laprida J. | |
2e | 3 | MAINESISE (F/7) | Perez G. | 7 L 1/2 |
3e | 13 | AGUARDA (F/5) | Escalante Sancho Alonso Benjamin | 6 L 1/2 |
4e | 2 | JIPIJAPA (F/7) | Inostroza Palma G. D. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 5 | MASTER FRIEND (F/5) | Vargas Wil. | 3 L |
6e | 7 | LINDA TRAVIESA (F/5) | Bracetti Guerrero V. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 4 | CAN DO (M/6) | Ortega Tapia C. | 3 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Laprida J.
- Galindo Rojas Santis
Box: 1 -
F/10
-
56 kg
0p 4p 8p 6p 5p 4p 8p 0p 9p 8p 0p 3p
|
F/10 | 56 kg | 0p 4p 8p 6p 5p 4p 8p 0p 9p 8p 0p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Inostroza Palma G. D.
- Donoso E.
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
56 kg
0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 3p (19) 4p 5p 3p 3p 2p 5p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 3p (19) 4p 5p 3p 3p 2p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Perez G.
- Jorge Mauricio Araneda
Box: 3 -
F/7
-
56 kg
5p 4p 2p (19) 7p 5p 7p 1p 1p 6p 5p 7p 9p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | 5p 4p 2p (19) 7p 5p 7p 1p 1p 6p 5p 7p 9p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Lagunas R. E.
Box: 4 -
M/6
-
56 kg
8p 6p 7p 3p 4p 6p 9p 0p 0p (19) 0p 7p 0p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 8p 6p 7p 3p 4p 6p 9p 0p 0p (19) 0p 7p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Vargas Wil.
- Aldo Parra D.
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
56 kg
0p 9p 0p 3p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 0p 9p 0p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Medina Ja.
- Garcia V. J. R.
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
56 kg
7p 2p 0p (19) 9p 2p 5p 6p 4p 6p 3p 0p 5p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 7p 2p 0p (19) 9p 2p 5p 6p 4p 6p 3p 0p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Bracetti Guerrero V.
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
56 kg
9p 0p 8p 3p 7p 0p 0p 8p 4p (19) 0p 7p 3p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 9p 0p 8p 3p 7p 0p 0p 8p 4p (19) 0p 7p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Perez Sepulveda R. J.
- Luis Alejandro Rivera Fica
Box: 8 -
F/8
-
56 kg
4p 5p 8p 0p 0p 6p 0p 5p 2p (19) 9p 0p 2p
|
F/8 | 56 kg | 4p 5p 8p 0p 0p 6p 0p 5p 2p (19) 9p 0p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Dores Cabrera R.
- Alberto Eleodoro Ferrero
F/6
-
56 kg
0p 3p 6p 7p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 5p (19) 4p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p 3p 6p 7p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p 5p (19) 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Gonzalez Si.
- Rodriguez Cespedes O.
Box: 10 -
M/10
-
56 kg
0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 6p 7p 6p 6p 3p 0p (19) 7p
|
M/10 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p 6p 7p 6p 6p 3p 0p (19) 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Paredes J.
- Roberto Toledo M
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
56 kg
1p 9p 0p 3p 6p 3p 3p 3p 5p 7p (19) 9p 4p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 1p 9p 0p 3p 6p 3p 3p 3p 5p 7p (19) 9p 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Zuniga Diaz A.H.
- Jorge Mauricio Araneda
Box: 12 -
H/4
-
56 kg
0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 0p 9p 4p (19) 6p 0p 1p
|
H/4 | 56 kg | 0p 0p 5p 0p 0p 7p 0p 9p 4p (19) 6p 0p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Escalante Sancho Alonso Benjamin
- Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
56 kg
3p 3p 7p 0p 0p (19) 9p 4p 1p 8p 4p 8p 0p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 3p 3p 7p 0p 0p (19) 9p 4p 1p 8p 4p 8p 0p | 13 |