BODEN
11
BODEN 12/08/2020
22h02
Prix Ungdomslopp
Attelé - 2140m - 5828000 FCFA - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 13 - 14 - 10 - 6 - 1 - 11
Temps : 02'44''40
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 5828000 FCFA - 15 Partants
Temps : 02'44''40
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 3
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | HIGH HOPE LADAY (F/8) | Florhed Osk. | 02'44''40 | 01'16''80 |
2e | 13 | YOSHI NESS (H/10) | Eriksson Mme San. | 02'44''90 | 01'17''10 |
3e | 14 | APHEX A.F. (H/11) | Simonsson Mme Fri. | 02'44''90 | 01'17''10 |
4e | 10 | HAZEL WEB (F/6) | Guldhag Mme E. | 02'44''90 | 01'17''10 |
5e | 6 | RUSSJKAT (H/9) | Forsner Mme C. | 02'45''10 | 01'17''10 |
6e | 1 | OLINDOS (H/8) | Fredriksson Moa | 02'45''20 | 01'17''20 |
7e | 11 | QUICK RIGHT (H/8) | Lagesen Mme T. | 02'45''20 | 01'17''20 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Fredriksson Moa
- Fredriksson Gunnel
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 7 247 F CFA
0a Da 0a 0a 5a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'14"3 7 247 F CFA |
0a Da 0a 0a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Vikstrom L. H.
- Westerlund Martin
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 7 809 F CFA
0a 0a Da (19) 0a 7a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'13"8 7 809 F CFA |
0a 0a Da (19) 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Nilsson Jesper R
F/4
- 2140m
- 8 047 F CFA
8a 1a 3a 0a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 8 047 F CFA | 8a 1a 3a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Palomaki Katariina
H/8
- 2140m
- 8 291 F CFA
0a Da 2a Da (19) 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 8 291 F CFA | 0a Da 2a Da (19) 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Florhed Osk.
- Kjell-Ove Eriksson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 9 190 F CFA
0a Da 1a 0a Da
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'14"3 9 190 F CFA |
0a Da 1a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Forsner Mme C.
- Gunilla Lundqvist
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 9 828 F CFA
5a 2a 5a 3a 5a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"6 9 828 F CFA |
5a 2a 5a 3a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sandberg Mme Fri.
- Rojo Petri
H/6
- 2140m
- 11 528 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 9a 4a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 11 528 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a 9a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Lantto Mme Iid. M.
- Lantto Iida
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"9 - 15 360 F CFA
2a 4a 6a 3a 0a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'14"9 15 360 F CFA |
2a 4a 6a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Salminen Hem.
- Flink Henry
M/7
- 2140m
- 10 332 F CFA
6a Da 7a Da (19) 0a
|
M/7 | 2140m | 10 332 F CFA | 6a Da 7a Da (19) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Guldhag Mme E.
- Sandman Johnny
F/6
- 2140m
- 11 152 F CFA
3a Da 3a 6a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 11 152 F CFA | 3a Da 3a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Lagesen Mme T.
- Salonurmi Saija-vaula
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 15 073 F CFA
0a 0a 5a Da 7a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'14"6 15 073 F CFA |
0a 0a 5a Da 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Thelma Ragnarsson
- Jenni Peltokorpi
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'14"1 - 17 225 F CFA
5a 6a 1a 6a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'14"1 17 225 F CFA |
5a 6a 1a 6a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Eriksson Mme San.
- Tomas Worrsjö
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 15 476 F CFA
3a 6a 3a 0a 3a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'13"2 15 476 F CFA |
3a 6a 3a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Simonsson Mme Fri.
- Marklund Lars
H/11
- 2140m
- 17 990 F CFA
4a 1a 4a 7a 4a
|
H/11 | 2140m | 17 990 F CFA | 4a 1a 4a 7a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
|
Wahlberg Mme Til.
- Pulkkinen Markus
H/5
- 2140m
- 18 528 F CFA
7a 0a 3a 5a 6a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 18 528 F CFA | 7a 0a 3a 5a 6a |