DUINDIGT
5
DUINDIGT 27/09/2020
15h10
de Haagsche Ooievaar
Plat - 1900m - 1466666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 3
Temps : 2'06''20
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1900m - 1466666 FCFA - 10 Partants
Temps : 2'06''20
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | GROUNDNUT (H/6) | Willemstijn Mme B. |
2e | 6 | BARBARA VILLIERS (F/8) | Vanderbeke K. |
3e | 1 | YEAH COOL (H/8) | De Vries Mme Syt. |
4e | 7 | DANILEO (H/9) | Hellyn S. |
5e | 3 | BIRD ON THE BRANCH (F/6) | Van Den Burg Mme P. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
De Vries Mme Syt.
- John Smith
H/8
-
62.5 kg
1p 1p 3p (19) 9p 1p 6p 1p 5p 2p 4p 5p 5p
|
H/8 | 62.5 kg | 1p 1p 3p (19) 9p 1p 6p 1p 5p 2p 4p 5p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Balcaen Sep.
- Verheij Erik
M/7
-
60 kg
4p 10p 9p (19) 8p 3p
|
M/7 | 60 kg | 4p 10p 9p (19) 8p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Van Den Burg Mme P.
- Van Reybrouck E.
F/6
-
62 kg
(19) 8p 1p 1p 11p 5p 5p (18) 5p 2p 0p (17) 8p 9p 0p
|
F/6 | 62 kg | (19) 8p 1p 1p 11p 5p 5p (18) 5p 2p 0p (17) 8p 9p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
De Blende Mme L.
- Callebaut Deborah
H/8
-
57.5 kg
4p 2p 8p 6p (19) 11p 4p Ap 5p 6p 8p 12p 7p
|
H/8 | 57.5 kg | 4p 2p 8p 6p (19) 11p 4p Ap 5p 6p 8p 12p 7p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ibrahim Mme N.
- John Smith
H/8
-
58 kg
5p 1p 2p 13p 4p (19) 8p 4p 6p 1p 3p 2p 3p
|
H/8 | 58 kg | 5p 1p 2p 13p 4p (19) 8p 4p 6p 1p 3p 2p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vanderbeke K.
- Postema Donny
F/8
-
53 kg
6p 7p 4p 3p 6p 8p 0p (19) 0p 4p 6p 2p 2p
|
F/8 | 53 kg | 6p 7p 4p 3p 6p 8p 0p (19) 0p 4p 6p 2p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Hellyn S.
- Hendriks Mme J.
H/9
-
56 kg
17p 9p 10p 3p 5p (19) 6p 13p 11p 3p 6p 3p 2p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | 17p 9p 10p 3p 5p (19) 6p 13p 11p 3p 6p 3p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Muller Mme C.
- Siem Bos
H/8
-
56 kg
(19) 5p 7p 7p 2p 4p 1p 10p (18) 4p 7p 5p 3p 5p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | (19) 5p 7p 7p 2p 4p 1p 10p (18) 4p 7p 5p 3p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Willemstijn Mme B.
- Dunk Mlle B.
H/6
-
52 kg
5p 6p 3p 4p 3p 10p (19) 11p 8p 5p 9p 14p (18) 10p
|
H/6 | 52 kg | 5p 6p 3p 4p 3p 10p (19) 11p 8p 5p 9p 14p (18) 10p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Watlow Mar. J.
- Wanda Watlow-eble
H/14
-
52 kg
4p 4p 7p (19) 8p 4p 8p 8p 7p (18) 0p 7p 4p 7p
|
H/14 | 52 kg | 4p 4p 7p (19) 8p 4p 8p 8p 7p (18) 0p 7p 4p 7p |