GAVLE
8
GAVLE 17/10/2020
17h27
Prix Wh-El
Attelé - 2140m - 26000000 FCFA - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 5 - 14 - 15 - 11 - 2 - 4
Temps : 03'01''30
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 26000000 FCFA - 15 Partants
Temps : 03'01''30
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | S.T.C.C.FAKSEN (H/10) | Ohlsson Ulf | 03'01''30 | 01'23''90 |
2e | 5 | T.B.'S TROLLGUTT (M/10) | Jansson Tor. | 03'01''70 | 01'24''90 |
3e | 14 | KONG HENRY (H/11) | Olsen Jan O. | 03'02''30 | 01'23''60 |
4e | 15 | SPIKFAKS (H/7) | Steinseth B. | 03'02''50 | 01'23''70 |
5e | 11 | NORDBY ELDE (H/9) | Alsen Oll. | 03'02''80 | 01'24''60 |
6e | 2 | TAGA VIKTOR (H/11) | Andersson Osk. J. | 03'02''90 | 01'25''50 |
7e | 4 | G.G.OJJDO (H/9) | Pettersson Tom. | 03'03''00 | 01'25''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Skoglund Rob.
- Danielsson Hakan
H/8
- 2140m
- 24 495 F CFA
4a 2a 1a 2a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m | 24 495 F CFA | 4a 2a 1a 2a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Andersson Osk. J.
- Olsson Lars-inge
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'23"4 - 27 497 F CFA
Da 1a Da 6a 4a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'23"4 27 497 F CFA |
Da 1a Da 6a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Antonsen Gor.
- Antonsen Thomas
M/8
- 2140m
- 1'22"2 - 27 987 F CFA
7a Da Da 5a 1a
|
M/8 | 2140m |
1'22"2 27 987 F CFA |
7a Da Da 5a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Pettersson Tom.
- Ulla Fredlund
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'23"6 - 36 285 F CFA
4a 2a 2a 5a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'23"6 36 285 F CFA |
4a 2a 2a 5a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Jansson Tor.
- Gjermundshaug Guri
M/10
- 2140m
- 34 896 F CFA
2a 1a 1a Da 6a
|
M/10 | 2140m | 34 896 F CFA | 2a 1a 1a Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Reden Daniel
H/6
- 2140m
- 30 533 F CFA
5a 0a Da 3a Da
|
H/6 | 2140m | 30 533 F CFA | 5a 0a Da 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Bjork Mme Jen. A.
- Reiser Joakim
H/10
- 2140m
- 29 219 F CFA
0a 2a 0a 0a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m | 29 219 F CFA | 0a 2a 0a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Lennartsson Per
- Lindkvist Lise-lotte
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'27"0 - 28 628 F CFA
0a 1a 0a 1a 2a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'27"0 28 628 F CFA |
0a 1a 0a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Eklund Ric.
- Fredrik Persson
F/12
- 2140m
- 1'25"2 - 21 952 F CFA
1a Da 6a 1a 2a
|
F/12 | 2140m |
1'25"2 21 952 F CFA |
1a Da 6a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Kvale Karen E.
H/10
- 2160m
- 58 581 F CFA
1a 3a 2a Da 0a
|
H/10 | 2160m | 58 581 F CFA | 1a 3a 2a Da 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Alsen Oll.
- Olle Alsén
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'23"5 - 51 028 F CFA
5a 0a 1a 2a 5a
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'23"5 51 028 F CFA |
5a 0a 1a 2a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Westholm Jor.
- Kullberg Urban
H/11
- 2160m
- 47 661 F CFA
6a 2a 4a 2a 0a
|
H/11 | 2160m | 47 661 F CFA | 6a 2a 4a 2a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Reiser Joakim
F/10
- 2160m
- 1'24"5 - 47 704 F CFA
0a 0a 1a 3a 1a
|
F/10 | 2160m |
1'24"5 47 704 F CFA |
0a 0a 1a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
|
Olsen Jan O.
- Blom Nathalie
H/11
- 2180m
- 70 146 F CFA
2a 2a 4a 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 2180m | 70 146 F CFA | 2a 2a 4a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
|
Steinseth B.
- Steinseth Bjorn
H/7
- 2180m
- 84 530 F CFA
1a 1a 1a 1a 2a
|
H/7 | 2180m | 84 530 F CFA | 1a 1a 1a 1a 2a |