GULFSTREAM PARK WEST
15
GULFSTREAM PARK WEST 22/10/2020
01h38
Simulcast from Hipodromo Chile Chile
Plat - 1000m - 2739 $ - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 1 - 15 - 6 - 9
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1000m - 2739 $ - 15 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 1 | MOCITA CALLASI (F/6) | Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia |
2e | 15 | DESTINO FELIZ (M/5) | Ariel Daniel Varas |
3e | 6 | GRAN GAUDI (H/6) | Marcelo Juan Cordero |
4e | 9 | CLUB ALTOS (H/9) | Jose Eduardo Flores Guardia |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia
- Francisco Abarca P.
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
12p 1p 13p 4p 12p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 12p 1p 13p 4p 12p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Diego Andres Carvacho
- Saavedra Cifue F. S.
Box: 2 -
M/7
-
54.5 kg
5p 9p 11p 10p 11p
|
M/7 | 54.5 kg | 5p 9p 11p 10p 11p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Andres Claudio Covarrubias Rivera
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 3 -
F/8
-
55.5 kg
8p 7p 1p 13p 4p
|
F/8 | 55.5 kg | 8p 7p 1p 13p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Oscar Enrique Meneses Trigo
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 4 -
H/8
-
55.5 kg
3p 9p 15p 1p 9p
|
H/8 | 55.5 kg | 3p 9p 15p 1p 9p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ivo Urrejola
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 5 -
H/12
-
54.5 kg
2p 8p 10p 8p 2p
|
H/12 | 54.5 kg | 2p 8p 10p 8p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Marcelo Juan Cordero
- Juan Ubilla Perez
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
1p 4p 6p 9p 10p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 1p 4p 6p 9p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
David Patricio Sanchez
- Osman Rodriguez Cespedes
Box: 7 -
H/6
-
55.5 kg
1p 4p 4p 3p 4p
|
H/6 | 55.5 kg | 1p 4p 4p 3p 4p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Hugo Jimenez Toro
- Jara Andres O. J.
Box: 8 -
M/10
-
54.5 kg
8p 9p 12p 10p 12p
|
M/10 | 54.5 kg | 8p 9p 12p 10p 12p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jose Eduardo Flores Guardia
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 9 -
H/9
-
54.5 kg
14p 12p 15p 9p 15p
|
H/9 | 54.5 kg | 14p 12p 15p 9p 15p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Luis Felipe Rodriguez Pinero
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
55.5 kg
4p 11p 6p 3p 6p
|
F/6 | 55.5 kg | 4p 11p 6p 3p 6p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gerson David Inostroza Palma
- Machulas G. L.
Box: 11 -
H/9
-
54.5 kg
14p 12p 12p 1p 10p
|
H/9 | 54.5 kg | 14p 12p 12p 1p 10p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Jordan Alexander Aranda Orellana
- Luis Munoz S.
Box: 12 -
F/6
-
53.5 kg
8p 8p 8p 10p 7p
|
F/6 | 53.5 kg | 8p 8p 8p 10p 7p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Luis Alberto MacHulas
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
55.5 kg
6p 11p 15p 7p 1p
|
F/4 | 55.5 kg | 6p 11p 15p 7p 1p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Nelson Enrique Figueroa Martinez
- Sepulveda Benitez Carlos
Box: 14 -
M/8
-
54.5 kg
13p 9p 2p 9p 10p
|
M/8 | 54.5 kg | 13p 9p 2p 9p 10p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Ariel Daniel Varas
- Juan Aravena M.
Box: 15 -
M/5
-
55.5 kg
9p 2p 5p 6p 3p
|
M/5 | 55.5 kg | 9p 2p 5p 6p 3p | 15 |