AXEVALLA
3
AXEVALLA 23/10/2020
13h10
Prix Spartrappa
Attelé - 2140m - 4127333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 8 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 4
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2140m - 4127333 FCFA - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | INCREDIBLE WINE (H/6) | Dalborg Tho. |
2e | 8 | SHIMOKO (F/5) | Svanstedt Ric. |
3e | 7 | ART OF DIAMOND (F/7) | Jepson Car. J. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Stenquist Nic.
- Widell Thomas
H/9
- 2140m
- 5 433 F CFA
0a 7a (19) 7a 4a 4a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 5 433 F CFA | 0a 7a (19) 7a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dalborg Tho.
- Dalborg Thomas
H/6
- 2140m
- 6 504 F CFA
3a 4a (19) 7a 4a 1a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 6 504 F CFA | 3a 4a (19) 7a 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Persson Ste.
- Dahlman Jimmy
H/6
- 2140m
- 6 619 F CFA
Da Da 4a Da 0a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 6 619 F CFA | Da Da 4a Da 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Andersson Mik.
- Eric Martinsson
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"1 - 7 314 F CFA
0a 5a 3a 2a 5a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'13"1 7 314 F CFA |
0a 5a 3a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Laursen Jen.
- Bergstedt Anita
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"9 - 7 819 F CFA
5a 3a 0a 0a 6a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'13"9 7 819 F CFA |
5a 3a 0a 0a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Eklundh And.
- Patrik Olsson
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 8 238 F CFA
Qa Da Da Da 3a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"0 8 238 F CFA |
Qa Da Da Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Jepson Car. J.
- Ivehag Josefine
F/7
- 2140m
- 8 628 F CFA
2a 3a 3a (19) 0a 3a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 8 628 F CFA | 2a 3a 3a (19) 0a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Svanstedt Ric.
- Stenstromer Ulf
F/5
- 2140m
- 8 828 F CFA
6a 6a 5a 1a 1a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 8 828 F CFA | 6a 6a 5a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Zukanovic Adm.
- Niklas Lepa
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'15"2 - 8 476 F CFA
7a 0a 0a Da 3a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'15"2 8 476 F CFA |
7a 0a 0a Da 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Berg Fre.
- Sandin Elisabeth
H/5
- 2140m
- 8 495 F CFA
0a 4a 0a 5a 0a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 8 495 F CFA | 0a 4a 0a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Henriksson Jan
- Ahlander Sofia
H/6
- 2140m
- 8 666 F CFA
Da 6m 3m Qm 7a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 8 666 F CFA | Da 6m 3m Qm 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Stjernstrom Mic.
- Stjernstrom Micael
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 9 323 F CFA
5a 0a 3a 0a 2a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"9 9 323 F CFA |
5a 0a 3a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jakobsson Mag.
- Gustafsson Mikael
H/7
- 2140m
- 9 000 F CFA
4a 7a 8a 0a Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 9 000 F CFA | 4a 7a 8a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
|
Sundgren Vic.
- Samuelsson Bo
F/6
- 2140m
- 9 761 F CFA
0a 4a 7a 1a 2a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 9 761 F CFA | 0a 4a 7a 1a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
|
Flink Jan E.
- Flink Jan E
M/9
- 2140m
- 10 133 F CFA
Da 1a 6a Da 0a
|
M/9 | 2140m | 10 133 F CFA | Da 1a 6a Da 0a |