MONS
7
MONS 25/10/2020
20h23
Coupe des 2 Ans
Attelé - 1750m - 1666666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 8
Temps : 2'12''73
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 10 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1750m - 1666666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'12''73
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 10 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | OPHELIE OASIS (F/4) | Pierre Vercruysse | 2'12''73 | 1'15''80 |
2e | 6 | OUT OF LAW (F/3) | De Groote C. | 2'13''02 | 1'16''00 |
3e | 9 | IZZY D'ATOM (M/2) | Vergaerde G. | 2'16''20 | 1'17''80 |
4e | 1 | IDOLE D'ERPION (F/2) | Huygens Mlle H. | 2'16''32 | 1'17''90 |
5e | 3 | IRMA D'OSTENDE (F/2) | Onghena Mlle C. | 2'18''34 | 1'19''10 |
6e | 7 | ISA D'ERPION (F/2) | Chaineux J. M. | 2'20''25 | 1'20''10 |
7e | 8 | ONDINA DU CALVAIRE (F/5) | Godart A. | 2'20''68 | 1'20''40 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Huygens Mlle H.
- Jean-marc Chaineux
F/2
- 1750m
- 960 F CFA
1a
|
F/2 | 1750m | 960 F CFA | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Huygens M.
- Rita Govaert
F/2
- 1750m
- 624 F CFA
2a 2a
|
F/2 | 1750m | 624 F CFA | 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Onghena Mlle C.
- Onghena E.
F/2
- 1750m
- 220 F CFA
3a 4a
|
F/2 | 1750m | 220 F CFA | 3a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Pierre Vercruysse
- De Soete Carine
F/4
- 1750m
Q
|
F/4 | 1750m | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Celis G.
- Waernier R.
F/2
- 1750m
- 200 F CFA
3a
|
F/2 | 1750m | 200 F CFA | 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
De Groote C.
- De Groote Christophe
F/3
- 1750m
- 288 F CFA
1a
|
F/3 | 1750m | 288 F CFA | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Chaineux J. M.
- Jean-marc Chaineux
F/2
- 1750m
- 48 F CFA
4a
|
F/2 | 1750m | 48 F CFA | 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Godart A.
- Vande Walle Jacques
F/5
- 1750m
- 1'19"0 - 100 F CFA
5a
|
F/5 | 1750m |
1'19"0 100 F CFA |
5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Vergaerde G.
- Stal D'atom
M/2
- 1750m
Q
|
M/2 | 1750m | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
A J M Bakker
- Hagoort P.
F/5
- 1750m
Q
|
F/5 | 1750m | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martens V.
- Martens V.
F/4
- 1750m
Q
|
F/4 | 1750m | Q | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Onghena Ben.
- Onghena E.
F/2
- 1750m
Da
|
F/2 | 1750m | Da |