PERTH ASCOT
5
PERTH ASCOT 31/10/2020
08h15
Prix Seacorp
Plat - 1000m - 20576000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 2 - 7 - 13
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 20576000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | CHESTEN FLYER (H/7) | Ms Lucy Warwick |
2e | 2 | RIVER BEAU (H/7) | Jason Whiting |
3e | 7 | MISS FROST (F/7) | Mitchell Pateman |
4e | 13 | NOBELIUM (H/9) | Troy Turner |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Patrick Carbery
- Jessica Carbery
Box: 9 -
H/7
-
61 kg
(19) 6p 1p 1p 1p (18) 5p 1p 1p 1p
|
H/7 | 61 kg | (19) 6p 1p 1p 1p (18) 5p 1p 1p 1p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jason Whiting
- Bruce Watkins
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
60 kg
4p 8p (19) 4p 1p 1p 2p 2p 7p (18)
|
H/7 | 60 kg | 4p 8p (19) 4p 1p 1p 2p 2p 7p (18) | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Joseph Azzopardi
- Tiarnna Robertson
H/8
-
59 kg
(19) 6p 2p (18) 8p 7p 5p (17) 0p 3p
|
H/8 | 59 kg | (19) 6p 2p (18) 8p 7p 5p (17) 0p 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Laqdar Ramoly
- David Smith
Box: 12 -
H/8
-
55 kg
4p 2p 0p 5p 2p 3p 1p 5p 8p 5p
|
H/8 | 55 kg | 4p 2p 0p 5p 2p 3p 1p 5p 8p 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Brad Parnham
- Simon A Miller
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
58 kg
(19) 2p 3p 4p 1p 2p 2p (18) 2p
|
F/5 | 58 kg | (19) 2p 3p 4p 1p 2p 2p (18) 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ms Kyra Yuill
- Luke Fernie
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
58 kg
1p 5p (19) 5p 6p 2p (18) 5p 1p 4p
|
H/6 | 58 kg | 1p 5p (19) 5p 6p 2p (18) 5p 1p 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Mitchell Pateman
- Luke Fernie
Box: 8 -
F/7
-
57.5 kg
3p (19) 3p 2p 1p 4p 1p (18) Dp 2p
|
F/7 | 57.5 kg | 3p (19) 3p 2p 1p 4p 1p (18) Dp 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ms Jade Mcnaught
- Helen Harding
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
57 kg
4p 9p 7p 6p 4p 0p (19) 6p 8p 7p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | 4p 9p 7p 6p 4p 0p (19) 6p 8p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ms Lucy Warwick
- Stephen Miller
Box: 7 -
H/7
-
56.5 kg
2p (19) 7p 4p 3p 3p 3p 5p (18) 8p
|
H/7 | 56.5 kg | 2p (19) 7p 4p 3p 3p 3p 5p (18) 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Alan Kennedy
- Jason Pateman
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
56.5 kg
(19) 3p 1p 4p 2p 5p 2p (18) 6p 1p
|
F/5 | 56.5 kg | (19) 3p 1p 4p 2p 5p 2p (18) 6p 1p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jordan Turner
- Sean & Jake Casey
H/5
-
56 kg
3p (19) 2p 1p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 3p (19) 2p 1p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Steven Parnham
- James Grieve
Box: 13 -
H/10
-
54.5 kg
2p 6p 9p 0p 7p 6p 4p 4p 3p 4p
|
H/10 | 54.5 kg | 2p 6p 9p 0p 7p 6p 4p 4p 3p 4p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Troy Turner
- Rod Lewis
Box: 1 -
H/9
-
54 kg
3p 2p 7p 7p 9p 3p 0p (19) 3p 0p
|
H/9 | 54 kg | 3p 2p 7p 7p 9p 3p 0p (19) 3p 0p | 1 |