ROSECROFT HARNESS
2
ROSECROFT HARNESS 04/11/2020
01h42
Race 2
Attelé - 1600m - 6000 $ - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 1600m - 6000 $ - 9 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | WYNONA STRIDED (F/4) | James Trae Porter |
2e | 3 | DANCINGAROUNDAPOLE (F/5) | Justin Vincent |
3e | 6 | OPULENT (F/4) | Sean Bier |
4e | 4 | JEANNIES BLUE LINE (F/3) | W David Hill III |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
LOLA LEE
Roger Plante Jr
- Howard Birney
Box: 1 -
F/3
- 1600m
1a 3a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 1a 3a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
YUMMY CANDY
Declan Donoway
- Melissa Beckwith
Box: 2 -
F/5
- 1600m
0p 0p 0p 1p 4p
|
F/5 | 1600m | 0p 0p 0p 1p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
DANCINGAROUNDAPOLE
Justin Vincent
- Scott Warnick
Box: 3 -
F/5
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/5 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
JEANNIES BLUE LINE
W David Hill III
- W David Hill III
Box: 4 -
F/3
- 1600m
4a 0a 1a 4a 4a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 4a 0a 1a 4a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
WYNONA STRIDED
James Trae Porter
- Jeffrey Stafford
Box: 5 -
F/4
- 1600m
3a 0a 0a 0a 1a
|
F/4 | 1600m | 3a 0a 0a 0a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
OPULENT
Sean Bier
- Randy Bickmore
Box: 6 -
F/4
- 1600m
3a 0a 2a 1a 3a
|
F/4 | 1600m | 3a 0a 2a 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
PINKY ROSE
Timmy Offutt
- Deweese Butler
Box: 7 -
F/4
- 1600m
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/4 | 1600m | 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
NOSEYBUGGA
Jared Moyer
- John Bell
Box: 8 -
F/3
- 1600m
0a 4a 0a 2a 0a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 0a 4a 0a 2a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ALL ABOUT AL
Eddie Davis Jr
- Elizabeth Shockley
Box: 9 -
F/3
- 1600m
0a 2a 4a 3a 2a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 0a 2a 4a 3a 2a |