GULFSTREAM PARK WEST
12
GULFSTREAM PARK WEST 15/11/2020
00h10
Simulcast from San Isidro Argentina
Plat - 1000m - 3400 $ - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 5 - 14 - 11
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1000m - 3400 $ - 15 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | FREE FANTASY (M/5) | William Pereyra |
2e | 5 | SARUMAN (M/5) | Nicolas Ariel Villarreta |
3e | 14 | DOMIZIANO (M/4) | Brian R. Enrique |
4e | 11 | DINERO CASH (M/4) | Martin Javier Valle |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Pablo Damian Carrizo
- Eduardo N. Siele
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
12a 6p 8p 4p (19) 10p
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | 12a 6p 8p 4p (19) 10p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Franco Javier Correa
- Belen Carretto Candela
Box: 2 -
M/7
-
56.5 kg
3a 5p 1p 1p (19) 4p
|
M/7 | 56.5 kg | 3a 5p 1p 1p (19) 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Eduardo Ortega Pavon
- Marcelo S. Sueldo
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
53.5 kg
8p 2p 11a 7a (19) 7p
|
M/5 | 53.5 kg | 8p 2p 11a 7a (19) 7p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Goncalves F. Fernandez
- Edgardo I. Traba
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
6p 4a 8a 6a (19) 5a
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | 6p 4a 8a 6a (19) 5a | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nicolas Ariel Villarreta
- Mario A. Berns
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
53.5 kg
10a 6a 1a (19) 6a 5p
|
M/5 | 53.5 kg | 10a 6a 1a (19) 6a 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Juan C. Villagra
- Fabian Osvaldo David
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
53.5 kg
4p 7a 4p (19) 4p 1p
|
M/5 | 53.5 kg | 4p 7a 4p (19) 4p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Altair Domingos
- Eduardo N. Siele
Box: 7 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
14a 4p 6p (19) 3p 5p
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | 14a 4p 6p (19) 3p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ivan E. Monasterolo
- Eduardo G. Accosano
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
53.5 kg
7p 13a 10p 2p 3p
|
M/5 | 53.5 kg | 7p 13a 10p 2p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Lautaro Nicolas Ramallo
- Jonatan Ramallo
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
1a 10a 2a 2a (19) 3a
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 1a 10a 2a 2a (19) 3a | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
William Pereyra
- Luis Andres Conde
Box: 10 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
1a 3a 13a 3p 1a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 1a 3a 13a 3p 1a | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Martin Javier Valle
- Miguel A. Alfaro
Box: 11 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
5p 15a 2p 1p 4a
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 5p 15a 2p 1p 4a | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Lautaro E. Balmaceda
- Julio Cesar Conti
Box: 12 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
1p 3p 12a 2p 2a
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | 1p 3p 12a 2p 2a | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Martin Antonio La Palma
- Fernando Ariel Amadeo
Box: 13 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
5p 1p (19) 1p 3p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 5p 1p (19) 1p 3p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Brian R. Enrique
- Elvio R. Bortule
Box: 14 -
M/4
-
53.5 kg
1a 4a 3a
|
M/4 | 53.5 kg | 1a 4a 3a | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Anibal Jose Cabrera
- Edgardo I. Traba
Box: 15 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
1p (19) 5a 4p 5p 13a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 1p (19) 5a 4p 5p 13a | 15 |