MONS
4
MONS 20/11/2020
11h35
Prix Vinochka
Attelé - 1750m - 3333333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 13 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 2'10''86
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1750m - 3333333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1
Temps : 2'10''86
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | EDENE D'IS (F/9) | Celis Mlle L. | 2'10''86 | 1'14''80 |
2e | 7 | FORTUNA PHYT'S (F/6) | Mieras J. | 2'10''98 | 1'14''80 |
3e | 3 | FIROLINE (F/7) | Huygens Mlle H. | 2'11''60 | 1'15''20 |
4e | 10 | EPONA DE NAY (F/7) | D'haenens N. | 2'12''00 | 1'15''40 |
5e | 8 | HEGOA DU BOULAY (F/7) | Kooyman T.H. | 2'12''26 | 1'15''60 |
6e | 13 | EBBA LOTTA (F/8) | De Ridder H. | 2'12''26 | 1'15''60 |
7e | 2 | FREE VICTORY (F/6) | Crebas Baa. J. | 2'12''71 | 1'15''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Wester R.
- Wester R.
F/6
- 1750m
8a 8a 5a 7a 5m 6a 7a 6a 2a 2a 1a 5a
|
F/6 | 1750m | 8a 8a 5a 7a 5m 6a 7a 6a 2a 2a 1a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Crebas Baa. J.
- Bas Crebas
F/6
- 1750m
1a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a (19) 0a 7a 7a
|
F/6 | 1750m | 1a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a (19) 0a 7a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Huygens Mlle H.
- Ghekiere Filip
F/7
- 1750m
2a 2a 4a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 9a 6a 0a 8a
|
F/7 | 1750m | 2a 2a 4a 0a 5a 0a 4a 4a 9a 6a 0a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Wil Van Der Zwaan
F/6
- 1750m
4a 4a 5a 5a 2a 8a 5a 9a (19) 9m 5a 4a 2a
|
F/6 | 1750m | 4a 4a 5a 5a 2a 8a 5a 9a (19) 9m 5a 4a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Corbanie J.
- Jo Corbanie
F/5
- 1750m
5a 4a 9a Da 0a 0a Da (19) Dm 9a 6a 0a 0a
|
F/5 | 1750m | 5a 4a 9a Da 0a 0a Da (19) Dm 9a 6a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Celis Mlle L.
- Laureys Guido
F/9
- 1750m
- 1'13"7
Da 0a Da 6a 6a 5a 1a 3a 1a (19) Da Da 1a
|
F/9 | 1750m | 1'13"7 | Da 0a Da 6a 6a 5a 1a 3a 1a (19) Da Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Mieras J.
- Tesselaar D.
F/6
- 1750m
2a 2a 0a 6a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a (19) 4a 3a 1a
|
F/6 | 1750m | 2a 2a 0a 6a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a (19) 4a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kooyman T.H.
- Crebas B.J.
F/7
- 1750m
- 1'12"7
3a 1a 8a 5a 4a 1a 1a 3a (19) 5a 6a Da 1a
|
F/7 | 1750m | 1'12"7 | 3a 1a 8a 5a 4a 1a 1a 3a (19) 5a 6a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Verbeeck J.
- Sap F.
F/5
- 1750m
Da 8a 6a 8a 0a 7a 9a 9a (19) 1a 2a 1a Dm
|
F/5 | 1750m | Da 8a 6a 8a 0a 7a 9a 9a (19) 1a 2a 1a Dm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
D'haenens N.
- De Munck Johan
F/7
- 1750m
1a 7a 5a 9a 3a Da 0a 8a 4a 1a Da
|
F/7 | 1750m | 1a 7a 5a 9a 3a Da 0a 8a 4a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Huygens M.
- Huygens-de Witte I.
F/7
- 1750m
Da 0a 6a 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 3a (19) 4a 4a 0a
|
F/7 | 1750m | Da 0a 6a 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 3a (19) 4a 4a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Cannaert L.
- Lieven Cannaert
F/7
- 1750m
0a 0a 0a Da 8a 6a 2a Da 2a Da (19) 3a Da
|
F/7 | 1750m | 0a 0a 0a Da 8a 6a 2a Da 2a Da (19) 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
De Ridder H.
- De Ridder Herman
F/8
- 1750m
5a 5a 5a 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a 7a 5a 8a 6a
|
F/8 | 1750m | 5a 5a 5a 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a 7a 5a 8a 6a |