GREYVILLE
5
GREYVILLE 30/11/2020
13h51
Prix Greyville Convention Centre
Plat - 1800m - 2120000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 7 - 11 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 4 - 14
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1800m - 2120000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 4 - 14
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | KING'S COVE (H/7) | Mgudlwa A. |
2e | 7 | PRINCE CHARMING (H/6) | Hewitson L. |
3e | 11 | RAIN DANCE (H/5) | Yeni M. |
4e | 8 | MIGHTY SMART (H/5) | Marcus A. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Gates J.
- L J Human
H/6
-
52 kg
10p 9p 14p 14p 10p 11p (19) 7p 6p 8p 10p 6p 4p
|
H/6 | 52 kg | 10p 9p 14p 14p 10p 11p (19) 7p 6p 8p 10p 6p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Randolph S.
- D S Bosch
Box: 2 -
H/7
-
59 kg
4p 7p 10p 2p 9p 10p 4p 5p 9p 9p 4p 15p
|
H/7 | 59 kg | 4p 7p 10p 2p 9p 10p 4p 5p 9p 9p 4p 15p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Samuel J.
- Andre Nel
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
59.5 kg
13p 5p 10p (19) 3p 1p 6p 4p 3p
|
H/6 | 59.5 kg | 13p 5p 10p (19) 3p 1p 6p 4p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Schwarz D.
- Darryl Moore
H/7
-
58.5 kg
11p 9p 9p 3p 8p 10p 4p (19) 1p 5p 2p 3p 5p
|
H/7 | 58.5 kg | 11p 9p 9p 3p 8p 10p 4p (19) 1p 5p 2p 3p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Moodley S.
- Dennis Bosch
Box: 5 -
H/7
-
53.5 kg
10p 12p 5p 6p 5p 8p 11p 7p 12p (19) 14p 11p 1p
|
H/7 | 53.5 kg | 10p 12p 5p 6p 5p 8p 11p 7p 12p (19) 14p 11p 1p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Veale S.
- L Crawford
Box: 6 -
H/8
-
56.5 kg
12p 1p 4p 7p 5p 3p 6p 4p (19) 9p 4p 12p 10p
|
H/8 | 56.5 kg | 12p 1p 4p 7p 5p 3p 6p 4p (19) 9p 4p 12p 10p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Hewitson L.
- Nathan Kotzen
Box: 7 -
H/6
-
53 kg
9p 9p 10p 11p (19) 6p 13p 11p 7p 6p 1p (18) 10p 5p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 9p 9p 10p 11p (19) 6p 13p 11p 7p 6p 1p (18) 10p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Marcus A.
- Gavin Smith
Box: 8 -
H/5
-
57.5 kg
2p 3p 5p 2p 11p 5p 7p 11p 10p (19) 9p 1p 3p
|
H/5 | 57.5 kg | 2p 3p 5p 2p 11p 5p 7p 11p 10p (19) 9p 1p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Mgudlwa A.
- Doug Campbell
Box: 9 -
H/7
-
53 kg
6p 10p 6p 7p (19) 10p 4p 7p 7p 6p 8p 9p 6p
|
H/7 | 53 kg | 6p 10p 6p 7p (19) 10p 4p 7p 7p 6p 8p 9p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kennedy Wa.
- Jacques Strydom
Box: 10 -
H/5
-
60.5 kg
8p 7p 1p 2p 11p 7p (19) 7p 3p
|
H/5 | 60.5 kg | 8p 7p 1p 2p 11p 7p (19) 7p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Yeni M.
- Paul Gadsby
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
58.5 kg
2p 6p 11p 13p 14p 1p 3p (19) 6p 5p 8p 6p 8p
|
H/5 | 58.5 kg | 2p 6p 11p 13p 14p 1p 3p (19) 6p 5p 8p 6p 8p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
De Melo K.
- Andre Nel
Box: 12 -
H/5
-
59 kg
1p 13p 8p 4p 7p (19) 8p
|
H/5 | 59 kg | 1p 13p 8p 4p 7p (19) 8p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Godden T.
- Alyson Wright
Box: 1 -
H/7
-
61 kg
11p 6p 3p 1p 6p 12p 6p 1p 3p (19) 2p 2p 4p
|
H/7 | 61 kg | 11p 6p 3p 1p 6p 12p 6p 1p 3p (19) 2p 2p 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Réserviste n°2
- Wendy Whitehead
H/8
-
52 kg
8p 8p 5p 9p 5p (19) 4p 9p 5p 6p 6p 8p 5p
|
H/8 | 52 kg | 8p 8p 5p 9p 5p (19) 4p 9p 5p 6p 6p 8p 5p |