CHILE
3
CHILE 03/12/2020
21h17
Prix Partidora
Plat - 1000m - 2928000 FCFA - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 5 - 14 - 10 - 9 - 13 - 2
Non-partant (s) : 4 - 11
Temps : 0'59''35
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2928000 FCFA - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4 - 11
Temps : 0'59''35
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | DEL ROCIO (F/6) | Sanchez San Marti Dav. P. | |
2e | 5 | FLAT EARTH (F/6) | Leon Hernandez Wil. | 1 L |
3e | 14 | MUY HECHIZADA (F/5) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | 4 L 1/2 |
4e | 10 | DATENEA (F/4) | Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F. | TETE |
5e | 9 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN (F/7) | Urbina Ramos Car. E. | 1 L |
6e | 13 | HONEY SUNDOWN (F/5) | Leon Ber. | 2 L |
7e | 2 | DIFERENTE ES (F/5) | Dores Cabrera Rod. S. | ENCOLURE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M.
- Amaya Hernandez J. M.
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Cueto Galaz Jos. O.
- Hã©ctor Manrãquez F.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
55 kg
8p 9p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 8p 9p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Munoz Rojas Jua. S.
- Carlos Alisandro Flores Carrasco
F/5
-
55 kg
|
F/5 | 55 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Leon Hernandez Wil.
- Pulgar A. R.
Box: 5 -
F/6
-
55 kg
2p 6p 9p 9p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 2p 6p 9p 9p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Aranda Orellana Jor. A.
- Joan Hernandez Amaya
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sanchez San Marti Dav. P.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 7 -
F/6
-
55 kg
2p 4p 0p 2p 0p 4p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 2p 4p 0p 2p 0p 4p 0p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Miranda Ulloa Die. A.
- Luis G. Soto E.
Box: 8 -
F/6
-
55 kg
7p 6p 7p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 7p 6p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 9 -
F/7
-
55 kg
8p 0p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 8p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F.
- Jorge Mauricio Araneda
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
55 kg
3p 3p 7p 6p 4p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 3p 3p 7p 6p 4p 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Raul V. Venegas
F/7
-
55 kg
5p 0p 4p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 5p 0p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
0p 0p 8p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 8p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Leon Ber.
- Mario Salvador Covarrubias Escobar
Box: 13 -
F/5
-
55 kg
0p 0p 8p 0p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 8p 0p 0p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Rafael Abraham Bernal Torres
Box: 14 -
F/5
-
55 kg
6p 5p 3p 3p 8p 7p 0p 7p (19) 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 6p 5p 3p 3p 8p 7p 0p 7p (19) 7p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Menghini Yanez Lui. D.
- Luis Muã±oz S.
Box: 15 -
F/3
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p
|
F/3 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p | 15 |