OREBRO
10
OREBRO 01/01/2021
18h00
Lopp 10
Attelé - 2100m - 4222000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 10 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 12
Temps : 02'42''70
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2100m - 4222000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'42''70
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | INTRAPMENT (H/6) | Andersson Mik. | 02'42''70 | 01'17''50 |
2e | 10 | FEELGOOD PEPPER (H/6) | Engvall Emi. | 02'43''40 | 01'17''80 |
3e | 8 | STONEHAVEN (F/7) | Widell Kaj | 02'43''50 | 01'17''90 |
4e | 3 | OCTAGON TILE (H/6) | Berglof Eri. | 02'43''60 | 01'17''90 |
5e | 11 | DREAM OF MONEYD.E. (F/5) | Åke Lindblom | 02'43''60 | 01'17''90 |
6e | 6 | MARVEL EAST (H/11) | Ohlsson Ulf | 02'43''60 | 01'17''90 |
7e | 12 | HISTOIRE DRY (F/7) | Nilsson Ale. | 02'45''20 | 01'18''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Linryd Mar.
- Fernstrom Nicklas
H/7
- 2100m
- 95 F CFA
0a 0a Qa (19) (18) Qa
|
H/7 | 2100m | 95 F CFA | 0a 0a Qa (19) (18) Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Andersson Mik.
- Jakobsson Magnus
H/6
- 2100m
- 1'14"2 - 2 428 F CFA
2a 2a 0a Qa
|
H/6 | 2100m |
1'14"2 2 428 F CFA |
2a 2a 0a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Berglof Eri.
- Berglof Erik
H/6
- 2100m
- 3 095 F CFA
Da Da 3a 2a 2a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 3 095 F CFA | Da Da 3a 2a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Rikard N Skoglund
- Locqueneux D.
M/4
- 2100m
Qa
|
M/4 | 2100m | Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Hammarstrom And.
- Björn Hammarström
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'15"1 - 1 333 F CFA
5a 4a 0a Qa
|
H/7 | 2100m |
1'15"1 1 333 F CFA |
5a 4a 0a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Elin Bergström
H/11
- 2100m
- 1'15"2 - 2 457 F CFA
1a Qa (19) (18) 6a 0a 6a
|
H/11 | 2100m |
1'15"2 2 457 F CFA |
1a Qa (19) (18) 6a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Djuse Mat.
- Lyck Viktor
H/6
- 2100m
- 1'16"1 - 571 F CFA
0a 0a 8a Qa
|
H/6 | 2100m |
1'16"1 571 F CFA |
0a 0a 8a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Widell Kaj
- Jessica Schade Lundell
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'13"5 - 1 952 F CFA
1a 7a 0a Qa
|
F/7 | 2100m |
1'13"5 1 952 F CFA |
1a 7a 0a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Karlsson Pet.
- Hans E Andersson
H/7
- 2100m
- 1'16"0 - 1 714 F CFA
3a Da 3a 0a Qa
|
H/7 | 2100m |
1'16"0 1 714 F CFA |
3a Da 3a 0a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Engvall Emi.
- Engvall Emil
H/6
- 2100m
- 1 761 F CFA
5a 6a 6a 6a (19) Qa
|
H/6 | 2100m | 1 761 F CFA | 5a 6a 6a 6a (19) Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Åke Lindblom
- Crebas Hans
F/5
- 2100m
- 2 829 F CFA
1a 2a 7a Qa
|
F/5 | 2100m | 2 829 F CFA | 1a 2a 7a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Nilsson Ale.
- Alexander Nilsson
F/7
- 2100m
- 1'14"3 - 857 F CFA
3a 0a Qa
|
F/7 | 2100m |
1'14"3 857 F CFA |
3a 0a Qa |