UMAKER
9
UMAKER 15/01/2021
21h15
Prix Masterkusken
Attelé - 2140m - 7269333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 7
Temps : 02'39''00
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 7269333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'39''00
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | DARLINGTON (H/8) | Soderholm Kri. | 02'39''00 | 01'14''30 |
2e | 8 | YOUNG LAVEC (H/7) | Westerholm Nik. | 02'39''50 | 01'14''50 |
3e | 5 | SHUT UP AND DANCE (H/9) | Dunder Rob. | 02'39''60 | 01'14''60 |
4e | 3 | B.W.T.DAENERYS (F/7) | Osterling Mme Sus. H. | 02'39''80 | 01'14''70 |
5e | 9 | RANCH PRONTO (H/10) | Eriksson Jen. | 02'40''10 | 01'14''80 |
6e | 7 | WISE WIND (H/6) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'40''20 | 01'14''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Melander Mic.
- Lundmark Mikael
H/6
- 2140m
- 29 714 F CFA
1a (20) 6a 0a 0a 3m
|
H/6 | 2140m | 29 714 F CFA | 1a (20) 6a 0a 0a 3m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Wajersten Dan.
- Edfeldt Anette
F/8
- 2140m
- 24 580 F CFA
4a (20) 1a 3a 5a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 24 580 F CFA | 4a (20) 1a 3a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Osterling Mme Sus. H.
- Olofsson Hanna
F/7
- 2140m
- 21 887 F CFA
4a (20) 1a 3a 6a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 21 887 F CFA | 4a (20) 1a 3a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Soderholm Kri.
- Sovik Preben
H/8
- 2140m
- 27 994 F CFA
(20) 0a 1a 3a 5a Da
|
H/8 | 2140m | 27 994 F CFA | (20) 0a 1a 3a 5a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Dunder Rob.
- Malin Strinnlund
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"6 - 29 514 F CFA
1a (20) 3a 3a 6a 6a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"6 29 514 F CFA |
1a (20) 3a 3a 6a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Salmela Petri
F/6
- 2140m
- 29 028 F CFA
0a (20) 5a 5a 4a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 29 028 F CFA | 0a (20) 5a 5a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Lennartson Soren
H/6
- 2140m
- 19 438 F CFA
2a (20) 3a 4a 0a 6a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 19 438 F CFA | 2a (20) 3a 4a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Westerholm Nik.
- Eriksson Jens
H/7
- 2140m
- 21 961 F CFA
0a (20) 4a 0a 7a 4a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 21 961 F CFA | 0a (20) 4a 0a 7a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Eriksson Jen.
- Skutnabb Tamara
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 24 382 F CFA
Da (20) 0a 5a 3a Da
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'14"3 24 382 F CFA |
Da (20) 0a 5a 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Wikstrom Johan
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"8 - 26 676 F CFA
3a (20) 4a 0a 1a 5m
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"8 26 676 F CFA |
3a (20) 4a 0a 1a 5m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Salonurmi Saija-vaula
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 19 396 F CFA
6a (20) 2a 0a 4a 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'14"6 19 396 F CFA |
6a (20) 2a 0a 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Florhed Osk.
- Eriksson Sandra V
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'14"2 - 29 571 F CFA
(20) Da 0a Da (19) 3a 1a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'14"2 29 571 F CFA |
(20) Da 0a Da (19) 3a 1a |