BIRI
3
BIRI 09/03/2021
19h42
Prix Kallblodslopp
Attelé - 2100m - 3269333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 3 - 6
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2100m - 3269333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | NORDBY FLAMME (F/10) | Johansen Kai |
2e | 3 | SPANG KAPRELL (H/6) | Engebrathen Mme C. |
3e | 6 | DAG PERNILLE (F/7) | Holm Han. C. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Gundersen Mag. T.
- Briskeby Jan
H/8
- 2100m
- 3 974 F CFA
(20) 1a 0a 1a 1a (19) Da
|
H/8 | 2100m | 3 974 F CFA | (20) 1a 0a 1a 1a (19) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kolle Lar. A.
- Lindheim Dag
H/7
- 2100m
- 4 459 F CFA
2a 6a (20) 0a 0a 0a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 4 459 F CFA | 2a 6a (20) 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Engebrathen Mme C.
- Engebrathen Connie
H/6
- 2100m
- 3 974 F CFA
0a 0a Da (20) 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 3 974 F CFA | 0a 0a Da (20) 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Steinseth B.
- Antonsen Eli-mina
H/7
- 2100m
- 3 617 F CFA
0a (20) 0a 6a Da 5a
|
H/7 | 2100m | 3 617 F CFA | 0a (20) 0a 6a Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Austevoll Gun.
- Skar Aina
H/11
- 2120m
- 7 755 F CFA
2a 4a (20) 6a 6a 6a
|
H/11 | 2120m | 7 755 F CFA | 2a 4a (20) 6a 6a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Holm Han. C.
- Nordhus Marita
F/7
- 2120m
- 1'26"0 - 5 864 F CFA
4a 7a 4a 4a 6a
|
F/7 | 2120m |
1'26"0 5 864 F CFA |
4a 7a 4a 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Kvasnes Mme Kri.
- Helle Elin Andersgard
H/7
- 2120m
- 5 282 F CFA
3a 5a (20) 0a 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 2120m | 5 282 F CFA | 3a 5a (20) 0a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Johansen Kai
- Marthe A. Kristofferstuen
F/10
- 2120m
- 1'25"0 - 5 229 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
|
F/10 | 2120m |
1'25"0 5 229 F CFA |
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Stensen A. H.
- Bjorge Brynjulf
H/8
- 2120m
- 5 719 F CFA
(20) 0a 1a 0a 0a 6a
|
H/8 | 2120m | 5 719 F CFA | (20) 0a 1a 0a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Tengsareid Asb.
- Yvonne Rydningen
H/7
- 2120m
- 1'24"7 - 7 481 F CFA
(20) 3a 8a 0a 5a 2a
|
H/7 | 2120m |
1'24"7 7 481 F CFA |
(20) 3a 8a 0a 5a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Dalen Dag S.
- Wassberg Ove
H/8
- 2120m
- 4 847 F CFA
Da 2a 1a Da (20) 0a
|
H/8 | 2120m | 4 847 F CFA | Da 2a 1a Da (20) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ruttenborg Oyv.
- Slaaen Cathrine
F/10
- 2120m
- 7 270 F CFA
(20) 0a 6a 3a 0a 6a
|
F/10 | 2120m | 7 270 F CFA | (20) 0a 6a 3a 0a 6a |