UMAKER
4
UMAKER 16/03/2021
13h30
Prix Course 4
Attelé - 2140m - 4222000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 5 - 12
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2140m - 4222000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | JUST CELEBRATION (H/8) | Ohlsson Ulf |
2e | 5 | ISIAH BOKO (H/6) | Skoglund Rik. N. |
3e | 12 | CONRADS GREGOR (H/9) | Soderholm Kri. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Oskarsson Marita
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"3 - 15 990 F CFA
5a 4a 2a 4a 1a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"3 15 990 F CFA |
5a 4a 2a 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Wikstrom Pet.
- Berglund Lage
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"9 - 10 066 F CFA
6a 2a (20) 0a 0a 4a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'13"9 10 066 F CFA |
6a 2a (20) 0a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Forsner Mme C.
- Hugo Lundgren
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 14 980 F CFA
2a 2a 4a 3a 2a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'14"0 14 980 F CFA |
2a 2a 4a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ostman Mik.
- Hansen Nina
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 11 616 F CFA
3a (20) 0a 6a 7a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'15"1 11 616 F CFA |
3a (20) 0a 6a 7a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Kjotar Rurik
H/6
- 2140m
- 13 453 F CFA
3a 3a 3a Da (20) 5a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 13 453 F CFA | 3a 3a 3a Da (20) 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Bjorklund Mik. H.
- Sandstrom Erica
F/8
- 2160m
- 29 257 F CFA
5a 7a 0a 5a (20) 0a
|
F/8 | 2160m | 29 257 F CFA | 5a 7a 0a 5a (20) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Kytola Aleksi
H/7
- 2160m
- 23 795 F CFA
5a 3a 4a 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 23 795 F CFA | 5a 3a 4a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Sören Lennartson
H/8
- 2160m
- 1'10"8 - 35 228 F CFA
6a 3a Da (20) 2a 1a
|
H/8 | 2160m |
1'10"8 35 228 F CFA |
6a 3a Da (20) 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Fredriksson Gunnel
H/8
- 2160m
- 36 707 F CFA
8a 0a 5a 0a 0a
|
H/8 | 2160m | 36 707 F CFA | 8a 0a 5a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Bergh Han.
- Plantin Sjoblom Malin
H/7
- 2160m
- 22 895 F CFA
(20) 0a 0m 0a 6a 2a
|
H/7 | 2160m | 22 895 F CFA | (20) 0a 0m 0a 6a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ostman Joh.
- Kytola Aleksi
H/9
- 2160m
- 34 612 F CFA
0a 0m 4a 0a 0a
|
H/9 | 2160m | 34 612 F CFA | 0a 0m 4a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Soderholm Kri.
- Eriksson Sandra V
H/9
- 2160m
- 1'14"2 - 33 000 F CFA
0a 1a 0a (20) Da 0a
|
H/9 | 2160m |
1'14"2 33 000 F CFA |
0a 1a 0a (20) Da 0a |