SANTIAGO
2
SANTIAGO 12/04/2021
20h05
Prix Regoliz
Plat - 1000m - 1770000 FCFA - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 9 - 6 - 11 - 15 - 5 - 8
Temps : 0'59''58
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 1770000 FCFA - 15 Partants
Temps : 0'59''58
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | SUNNY SAND (F/5) | Toledo Eli. | |
2e | 9 | GOTA DE LIMON (F/4) | Zuniga Jor. | 5 L |
3e | 6 | VARANASI (H/6) | Reyes P. | NEZ |
4e | 11 | MANU TARA (F/4) | Medina Ja. | 2 L 1/2 |
5e | 15 | RIO (H/6) | Prado G. | 1/2 L |
6e | 5 | TIPO DE ATLETA (F/8) | Aranda Cordero Mar. A. | NEZ |
7e | 8 | BRAHAM HILLS (M/6) | Valdivia Ign. I. | 3/4 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ulloa Perez Osc. A.
- Fredy Daniel Hidalgo Flores
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
56 kg
0p 2p 0p 2p 3p (20) 7p 8p 1p 6p (19) 4p 6p 3p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 0p 2p 0p 2p 3p (20) 7p 8p 1p 6p (19) 4p 6p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Molina Nic.
- Alexis Ramon Perez
Box: 2 -
H/9
-
55 kg
3p 3p 2p 0p (20) 2p 8p 6p 0p 0p 0p 1p 0p
|
H/9 | 55 kg | 3p 3p 2p 0p (20) 2p 8p 6p 0p 0p 0p 1p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Oliveros Avila N. R.
- Paulet Patricio Lopez
Box: 3 -
H/8
-
55 kg
0p 1p 4p 0p 8p 9p 9p 4p 6p 0p 9p 2p
|
H/8 | 55 kg | 0p 1p 4p 0p 8p 9p 9p 4p 6p 0p 9p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Barrera Aburto H.
- Jose Tomas Allende Fernandez
Box: 4 -
H/7
-
56 kg
7p 6p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p 4p 0p (20) 6p 2p 4p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 7p 6p 0p 0p 0p 1p 1p 4p 0p (20) 6p 2p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Aranda Cordero Mar. A.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 5 -
F/8
-
56 kg
0p 1p 3p 0p 7p 5p 3p 6p (20) 8p 7p 4p 2p
|
F/8 | 56 kg | 0p 1p 3p 0p 7p 5p 3p 6p (20) 8p 7p 4p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Reyes P.
- Carlos A. Garcia Vigoroux
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
55 kg
4p 5p 5p 4p 6p 6p (20) 9p 2p 0p 1p 4p 0p
|
H/6 | 55 kg | 4p 5p 5p 4p 6p 6p (20) 9p 2p 0p 1p 4p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Perez Sepulveda Rob. J.
- Amaya Hernandez J. M.
Box: 7 -
M/7
-
56 kg
3p 2p 4p 6p 7p 1p 4p 9p 4p 8p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 3p 2p 4p 6p 7p 1p 4p 9p 4p 8p 0p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Valdivia Ign. I.
- Hector Castillo S.
Box: 8 -
M/6
-
55 kg
9p 0p 6p 0p 9p 2p (20) 4p 0p 5p 7p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 9p 0p 6p 0p 9p 2p (20) 4p 0p 5p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Zuniga Jor.
- Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
Box: 9 -
F/4
-
55 kg
4p 0p 0p 0p 5p 0p (20) 4p 1p 3p 4p 7p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 4p 0p 0p 0p 5p 0p (20) 4p 1p 3p 4p 7p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Toledo Eli.
- Francisco Ernesto Pinochet
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
55 kg
3p 4p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p (20) 3p 1p 2p 7p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 3p 4p 9p 5p 0p 0p 0p 0p (20) 3p 1p 2p 7p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Medina Ja.
- Rodrigo Andres Sanchez Quinteros
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
56 kg
7p 2p 0p 7p 8p 1p 2p (20) 9p 8p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 7p 2p 0p 7p 8p 1p 2p (20) 9p 8p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Vergara Oyarzun Rod. A.
- Oscar Felipe Sobarzo Gonzalez
Box: 12 -
F/8
-
55 kg
0p 3p 0p 0p 2p 5p 4p 0p 1p (20) 3p 9p 7p
|
F/8 | 55 kg | 0p 3p 0p 0p 2p 5p 4p 0p 1p (20) 3p 9p 7p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Mino Fica Man. A.
- Harrison Adonis
Box: 13 -
F/7
-
55 kg
9p 4p 2p 4p 8p (20) 0p 0p 9p 6p 0p 1p 3p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 9p 4p 2p 4p 8p (20) 0p 0p 9p 6p 0p 1p 3p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Maria R. Escobar
Box: 14 -
M/12
-
56 kg
4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 5p (20) 0p 5p
|
M/12 | 56 kg | 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 6p 0p 1p 5p (20) 0p 5p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Prado G.
- Miguel Angel Medina Turner
Box: 15 -
H/6
-
56 kg
0p 4p 0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 1p (20) 9p 3p 4p 1p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 0p 4p 0p 0p 7p 5p 0p 1p (20) 9p 3p 4p 1p | 15 |