KEENELAND
10
KEENELAND 17/04/2021
00h05
Starter Optional Claiming
Plat - 1200m - 20000 $ - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 12 - 1 - 3 - 10
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 13
Terrain : Rapide
Plat - 1200m - 20000 $ - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2 - 13
Terrain : Rapide
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | HIGH FIVE COTTON (H/8) | Luis Saez |
2e | 12 | CAN'T SAY NO (H/6) | Miguel Mena |
3e | 1 |
MY GIRL ROCKET
(F/5)
NORTH ELKHORN (H/7) |
James Graham
Julie Burke |
4e | 3 | LOOPALLU (H/6) | Mitchell Murrill |
5e | 10 | KATE'S GOLDEN DUDE (H/7) | Corey J. Lanerie |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
James Graham
- Jimmy Corrigan
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
52.5 kg
3p 1p 4p 2p 2p
|
F/5 | 52.5 kg | 3p 1p 4p 2p 2p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Kevin J. Jimenez
- Anna Navarrete
H/7
-
53 kg
6p 5p (20) 3p 4p 2p
|
H/7 | 53 kg | 6p 5p (20) 3p 4p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Mitchell Murrill
- Chris A. Hartman
Box: 3 -
H/6
-
54 kg
1p 6p 4p (20) 2p 1p
|
H/6 | 54 kg | 1p 6p 4p (20) 2p 1p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Gabriel Saez
- Dick Cappellucci
Box: 4 -
H/6
-
53 kg
7p 2p 1p 5p (20) 9p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 7p 2p 1p 5p (20) 9p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Alex Achard
- Felipe Salas
Box: 5 -
H/5
-
53 kg
9p 4p 9p 3p (20) 4p
|
H/5 | 53 kg | 9p 4p 9p 3p (20) 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Joel Rosario
- Oscar Sanchez
Box: 6 -
H/8
-
53 kg
1p (20) 4p 8p (18) 7p 2p
|
H/8 | 53 kg | 1p (20) 4p 8p (18) 7p 2p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gerardo Corrales
- John A. Hancock
Box: 7 -
H/4
-
53 kg
2p 2p 5p (20) 10p 3p
|
H/4 | 53 kg | 2p 2p 5p (20) 10p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Luis Saez
- Renaldo Richards
Box: 8 -
H/8
-
53 kg
2p 4p 4p 2p (20) 1p
|
H/8 | 53 kg | 2p 4p 4p 2p (20) 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Albin Jimenez
- Megan Reust
Box: 9 -
H/9
-
53 kg
6p 8p 8p 11p 11p
|
H/9 | 53 kg | 6p 8p 8p 11p 11p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Corey J. Lanerie
- Michael M. Moore
Box: 10 -
H/7
-
53 kg
3p 9p 1p (20) 3p 5p
|
H/7 | 53 kg | 3p 9p 1p (20) 3p 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Colby J. Hernandez
- Marianne Scherer
Box: 11 -
H/7
-
53 kg
3p 4p 1p 1p 4p
|
H/7 | 53 kg | 3p 4p 1p 1p 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Miguel Mena
- Mark J. Cristel
Box: 12 -
H/6
-
53 kg
4p 2p (20) 1p 4p 4p
|
H/6 | 53 kg | 4p 2p (20) 1p 4p 4p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Joseph Rocco, Jr. (Réserviste 2)
- Edward Harrison Frederick
H/8
-
53 kg
3p 6p (19) 4p 4p 4p
|
H/8 | 53 kg | 3p 6p (19) 4p 4p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1a |
Julie Burke
- Jimmy Corrigan
Box: 14 -
H/7
-
53 kg
1p 5p 5p (20) 5p 2p
|
H/7 | 53 kg | 1p 5p 5p (20) 5p 2p | 14 |