HAGMYREN
5
HAGMYREN 04/05/2021
13h48
Prix Course 5
Attelé - 1640m - 3586666 FCFA - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 7 - 8
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 1640m - 3586666 FCFA - 15 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | BATO ODINA (F/7) | Edin Ste. |
2e | 7 | HAGA ESTELL (F/8) | Olsson Pet. |
3e | 8 | TAGA TORE (H/6) | Jonsson Jim. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Leo Mme Emi.
- Holm Caroline
F/4
- 1640m
- 571 F CFA
6a (20) 0a Da (19) Qa
|
F/4 | 1640m | 571 F CFA | 6a (20) 0a Da (19) Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Persson Jan. O.
- Hansen Brage
H/5
- 1640m
- 1'32"7
Qa
|
H/5 | 1640m | 1'32"7 | Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Edin Ste.
- Stefan Edin
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'25"2
Qa Qa (20) (19) Qa
|
F/7 | 1640m | 1'25"2 | Qa Qa (20) (19) Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Berglin Ove
- Rosen Lars-erik
F/6
- 1640m
- 1'26"9 - 47 F CFA
(20) 0a Qa
|
F/6 | 1640m |
1'26"9 47 F CFA |
(20) 0a Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Enberg Thommy
F/5
- 1640m
- 1'33"0
Qa
|
F/5 | 1640m | 1'33"0 | Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Kylin-blom Wik.
- Edvinsson Hanna
H/4
- 1640m
- 47 F CFA
0a (20) Qa
|
H/4 | 1640m | 47 F CFA | 0a (20) Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Olsson Pet.
- Magnusson Camilla
F/8
- 1640m
- 1'30"1 - 285 F CFA
(20) 0a (19) Da 6a Qa (18) Qa
|
F/8 | 1640m |
1'30"1 285 F CFA |
(20) 0a (19) Da 6a Qa (18) Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Jonsson Jim.
- Tjomsland Oystein
H/6
- 1640m
- 47 F CFA
(20) Da Qa
|
H/6 | 1640m | 47 F CFA | (20) Da Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Bostrom Mme Kim
- Kim Boström
H/7
- 1640m
- 1'28"8 - 666 F CFA
2a 0a (20) 0a Da 0a
|
H/7 | 1640m |
1'28"8 666 F CFA |
2a 0a (20) 0a Da 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
|
Eriksson Emi.
- Glantz Esbjorn
F/5
- 1640m
- 47 F CFA
Da (20) Qa
|
F/5 | 1640m | 47 F CFA | Da (20) Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Bylund Mal.
- Malin Bylund
F/9
- 1660m
- 1'28"9 - 980 F CFA
4a 3a Qa (20) (19) (18) (17) Qa
|
F/9 | 1660m |
1'28"9 980 F CFA |
4a 3a Qa (20) (19) (18) (17) Qa | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Wilhelmsson Rob.
- Kylin Blom Oskar
F/4
- 1660m
- 990 F CFA
5a 6a (20) Qa Qa
|
F/4 | 1660m | 990 F CFA | 5a 6a (20) Qa Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Pettersson Ulf
- Pettersson Olle
F/6
- 1660m
- 847 F CFA
(20) 5a 0a 4a Qa
|
F/6 | 1660m | 847 F CFA | (20) 5a 0a 4a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Fransson Fre.
- Carina Åkerdahl
H/6
- 1660m
- 1'30"2 - 1 380 F CFA
7a 3a 2a Qa
|
H/6 | 1660m |
1'30"2 1 380 F CFA |
7a 3a 2a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
|
Djuse Mag. A.
- Robert Skoglund
H/8
- 1660m
- 1'25"8 - 1 857 F CFA
4a Qa (20) (19) 3a 3a Qa
|
H/8 | 1660m |
1'25"8 1 857 F CFA |
4a Qa (20) (19) 3a 3a Qa |