MANACOR
7
MANACOR 09/05/2021
19h45
Premi Uskub
Attelé - 2050m - 400000 FCFA - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 4
Disqualifié(s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2050m - 400000 FCFA - 10 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | GALA SR (F/5) | Riera Bennasar Gui. |
2e | 7 | GOLD BOY RV (M/6) | Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant. |
3e | 10 | GOOD MORNING (F/6) | Vaquer Staschel J. T. |
4e | 1 | HEIDI DES LLORER (F/6) | Bonet Caldentey Ant. |
5e | 9 | HEURA CM (F/5) | Miquel Pascual Jul. J. |
6e | 4 | GAMBA DI DONNA (F/7) | Massot Matamalas Ant. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Bonet Caldentey Ant.
- Cuadra Es Sementeret
F/6
- 2050m
- 1'18"0 - 1 568 F CFA
4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a 4a 7a (20) 2a 4a 0a
|
F/6 | 2050m |
1'18"0 1 568 F CFA |
4a 0a 0a 1a 0a 2a 3a 4a 7a (20) 2a 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Pocovi Ramis Ant.
- Pocovi Ramis Antonio
F/8
- 2050m
- 2 007 F CFA
0a (20) 5a 0a 0a 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a 4a 5a 5a
|
F/8 | 2050m | 2 007 F CFA | 0a (20) 5a 0a 0a 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a 4a 5a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Riera Bennasar Gui.
- Rossello Riera Andres
F/5
- 2050m
- 2 268 F CFA
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 2a 1a 1a (20) 3a 0a 5a
|
F/5 | 2050m | 2 268 F CFA | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a 2a 1a 1a (20) 3a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Massot Matamalas Ant.
- Massot Matamalas Antonio
F/7
- 2050m
- 1'18"6 - 2 480 F CFA
2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 7a 3a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 5a
|
F/7 | 2050m |
1'18"6 2 480 F CFA |
2a 2a 0a 6a 3a 7a 3a Da 4a 4a (20) 7a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Gomila Riera Ii M.
- Salom Serra Manuel Alejandro
M/8
- 2050m
- 2 576 F CFA
0a 4a 6a 1a Da 5a Da Da 6a (20) 0a Da 5a
|
M/8 | 2050m | 2 576 F CFA | 0a 4a 6a 1a Da 5a Da Da 6a (20) 0a Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Riera Bennasar Mat.
- Vaquer Mateu Geb Staschel Jeannette
F/7
- 2050m
- 1'17"6 - 2 728 F CFA
7a 0a 0a 5a 4a 7a 4a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 2050m |
1'17"6 2 728 F CFA |
7a 0a 0a 5a 4a 7a 4a 0a Da 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant.
- Vaquer Staschel Antonia
M/6
- 2050m
- 2 770 F CFA
4a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da 3a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 4a
|
M/6 | 2050m | 2 770 F CFA | 4a 0a 0a 0a (20) Da 3a 3a Da 6a 0a Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Alzamora Blanco A.
- Franch Sabater Merce
F/6
- 2050m
- 2 808 F CFA
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 5a 6a 0a 0a 7a 7a
|
F/6 | 2050m | 2 808 F CFA | 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a (20) 5a 6a 0a 0a 7a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Miquel Pascual Jul. J.
- Miquel Pascual Julian Jaime
F/5
- 2050m
- 2 882 F CFA
3a 5a 3a 2a 5a 0a 0a (20) 5a 4a 2a 3a 2a
|
F/5 | 2050m | 2 882 F CFA | 3a 5a 3a 2a 5a 0a 0a (20) 5a 4a 2a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Vaquer Staschel J. T.
- Vaquer Staschel Jaime Timo
F/6
- 2050m
- 2 566 F CFA
5a 6a 0a 6a 6a 4a Da 0a 2a 4a 2a 5a
|
F/6 | 2050m | 2 566 F CFA | 5a 6a 0a 6a 6a 4a Da 0a 2a 4a 2a 5a |