FORUS
8
FORUS 13/05/2021
21h15
Prix Course 8
Attelé - 2040m - 1840666 FCFA - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 8 - 9
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2040m - 1840666 FCFA - 13 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | CADILLAC SUN (M/3) | Djoseland Kje. |
2e | 8 | COME EASY (H/5) | Buer P. |
3e | 9 | HOLLY VICY (F/7) | Lokken Lar. K. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Wiig Run.
- Wiig Rune
H/4
- 2040m
- 193 F CFA
6a Qa Qa
|
H/4 | 2040m | 193 F CFA | 6a Qa Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Djoseland Kje.
- Wiig Rune
M/3
- 2040m
- 678 F CFA
3a Qa (20) 0a
|
M/3 | 2040m | 678 F CFA | 3a Qa (20) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Bjaanes Jor.
- Strom Karl Gunnar
F/5
- 2040m
- 775 F CFA
4a Qa (20) 0a
|
F/5 | 2040m | 775 F CFA | 4a Qa (20) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Espeland Fro.
- Randi Todnem
H/7
- 2040m
- 1'18"3 - 775 F CFA
7a (20) 0a 4a (19) 6a Qa
|
H/7 | 2040m |
1'18"3 775 F CFA |
7a (20) 0a 4a (19) 6a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Hegdal Oyv.
- Haugland Morten
H/5
- 2040m
- 1'13"8
Qa (20) 0a
|
H/5 | 2040m | 1'13"8 | Qa (20) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Wassberg Sve.O.
- Anita Hansen Juklerød
H/7
- 2040m
- 1'18"5
(20) 0a 0a Qa (19) 0a 0a
|
H/7 | 2040m | 1'18"5 | (20) 0a 0a Qa (19) 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Handeland Ken.
- Didriksen Remi-johan
H/5
- 2040m
- 484 F CFA
Da (20) 4a Qa
|
H/5 | 2040m | 484 F CFA | Da (20) 4a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Buer P.
- Westberg Aina H.
H/5
- 2060m
- 1 066 F CFA
Da Da 4a (20) Qa Da
|
H/5 | 2060m | 1 066 F CFA | Da Da 4a (20) Qa Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Lokken Lar. K.
- Gangassaeter Cecilie
F/7
- 2060m
- 1'14"9 - 1 987 F CFA
0a 5a 4a 7a (20) 5a
|
F/7 | 2060m |
1'14"9 1 987 F CFA |
0a 5a 4a 7a (20) 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Mikkelsen G.
- Marthinsen Victoria T.
F/7
- 2060m
- 2 908 F CFA
3a 8a 3a (20) 0a 4a
|
F/7 | 2060m | 2 908 F CFA | 3a 8a 3a (20) 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Erga Tom
- Erga Tom
H/3
- 2060m
- 969 F CFA
2a (20) Qa 0a
|
H/3 | 2060m | 969 F CFA | 2a (20) Qa 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Karlsen Tho. S.
- Tjorhom Heidi
H/6
- 2060m
- 2 811 F CFA
1a 3a Da 6a (20) 6a
|
H/6 | 2060m | 2 811 F CFA | 1a 3a Da 6a (20) 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Steine Bjo.
- Orstad Terje
H/6
- 2060m
- 1'13"4 - 1 017 F CFA
(20) 0a 5a 3a Da Qa
|
H/6 | 2060m |
1'13"4 1 017 F CFA |
(20) 0a 5a 3a Da Qa |