PIMLICO
2
PIMLICO 19/05/2021
19h06
Simulcast from Valparaiso Chile
Plat - 1000m - 7479 $ - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 7 - 5 - 12
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 11
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1000m - 7479 $ - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 10 - 11
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | MICHELITINA (F/6) | Nicolas Alejandro Ramirez Munoz |
2e | 7 | FLASH STREAK (F/5) | Gustavo Aros |
3e | 5 | GOLDEN LAVA (F/5) | Jorge Luis Vergara |
4e | 12 | PERLA DEL AUSTRO (F/6) | Guillermo Antonio Perez |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Felipe Alberto Henriquez Henriquez
- Ines Manuela Maffud Henriquez
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
6p 7p 3p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 6p 7p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ignacio Isaias Valdivia
- Gabriel Rodrigo Reyes Iriarte
Box: 2 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jose Octavio Cueto Galaz
- Ines Maffud H.
Box: 3 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Joaquin Alejandro Herrera Olivares
- Braulio Santiago Gomez
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Jorge Luis Vergara
- Evaristo Alarcon
Box: 5 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
3p 2p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 3p 2p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Ricardo Yaã±ez D.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
54.5 kg
8p
|
F/4 | 54.5 kg | 8p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Gustavo Aros
- Ercira J. Alarcon
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
12p 5p 13p 3p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 12p 5p 13p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Nicolas Alejandro Ramirez Munoz
- Jorge Mauricio Araneda
Box: 8 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
2p 3p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 2p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Fabian Andres Taun Gallardo
- Carlos Garcia V.
Box: 9 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
12p 5p 8p 6p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 12p 5p 8p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Moises Abraham Donoso
- Bello B. R.
F/3
-
54.5 kg
10p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 10p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Benjamin Alonso Sancho Escalante
- Jaime Espineira C.
F/5
-
54.5 kg
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Guillermo Antonio Perez
- Jorge Mauricio Araneda
Box: 12 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
6p 2p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 6p 2p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Luis Felipe Rodriguez Pinero
- Osvaldo Alfonso Urbina Hernandez
Box: 13 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
11p 5p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 11p 5p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Nelson Enrique Figueroa Martinez
- Ercira Alarcon J.
Box: 14 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
7p 9p 9p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 7p 9p 9p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Ivan Nicolas Vargas Rodriguez
- Gabriel Rodrigo Reyes Iriarte
Box: 15 -
F/3
-
54.5 kg
14p 5p
|
F/3 | 54.5 kg | 14p 5p | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Carlos Urbina
- Braulio Santiago Gomez
Box: 16 -
F/6
-
54.5 kg
9p
|
F/6 | 54.5 kg | 9p | 16 |