ESKILSTUNA
11
ESKILSTUNA 08/06/2021
21h23
Prix Breddlopp - Stolopp - P21 - K50 - Spartrappa
Attelé - 2140m - 1848000 FCFA - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 12 - 6
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2140m - 1848000 FCFA - 13 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | VALLAKERS INKALOVE (F/10) | Fagre Pet. |
2e | 12 | ORLANDINA (F/4) | Paldan Ron. |
3e | 6 | CHANEL W.S. (F/5) | Schon Mar. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Skogh Han. O.
- Skogh Hans-ove
F/7
- 2140m
- 2 832 F CFA
0a 0a 8a 8a (20) 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 2 832 F CFA | 0a 0a 8a 8a (20) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Fagre Pet.
- Peter Fagré
F/10
- 2140m
- 1'15"7 - 2 866 F CFA
2a (20) 0a 6a 0a 3a
|
F/10 | 2140m |
1'15"7 2 866 F CFA |
2a (20) 0a 6a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Lindblom Car. E.
- Soderborg Pernilla
F/5
- 2140m
- 3 190 F CFA
Da 8a 0a 0a (20) 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 3 190 F CFA | Da 8a 0a 0a (20) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Saarela Sam. S.
- Saarela Sami
F/5
- 2140m
- 4 276 F CFA
6a 5a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 4 276 F CFA | 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Svensson Ter.
- Svensson Teres
F/6
- 2140m
- 4 809 F CFA
0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 4 809 F CFA | 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Schon Mar.
- Norman Peter G
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 180 F CFA
0a 5a 0a 0a 4a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 180 F CFA | 0a 5a 0a 0a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Soderberg Mme Eri.
- Soderberg Fredrik
F/5
- 2140m
- 7 000 F CFA
Da 4a 4a 0a Da
|
F/5 | 2140m | 7 000 F CFA | Da 4a 4a 0a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Engstrom Mme Ali.
- Ahrling Terese
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'13"5 - 8 371 F CFA
6a 0a 3a 5a (20) 7a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'13"5 8 371 F CFA |
6a 0a 3a 5a (20) 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Smedeby Mme Emm.
- Andersson Mats L
F/5
- 2140m
- 5 857 F CFA
0a 7a 5a 6a 0a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 5 857 F CFA | 0a 7a 5a 6a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Oden Rol.
- Kenneth L T Nilsson
F/7
- 2140m
- 1'15"1 - 6 666 F CFA
7a 2a 8a 6a 4a
|
F/7 | 2140m |
1'15"1 6 666 F CFA |
7a 2a 8a 6a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gustafsson Tob. J.
- Wallin Joakim
F/6
- 2140m
- 7 085 F CFA
0a 8a 5a 0a 4a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 7 085 F CFA | 0a 8a 5a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Paldan Ron.
- Salmela Petri
F/4
- 2140m
- 11 361 F CFA
2a 6a Da 0a 0a
|
F/4 | 2140m | 11 361 F CFA | 2a 6a Da 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Carlson Lar. D.
- Lars D Carlsson
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 9 190 F CFA
0a 4a 7a 8a 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'14"0 9 190 F CFA |
0a 4a 7a 8a 0a |