ABY
1
ABY 17/06/2021
12h20
Prix Course 1
Attelé - 2140m - 4870000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 10 - 5
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2140m - 4870000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | GLOBAL BEWARE (H/6) | Untersteiner Joh. |
2e | 10 | ZACAPA U.S. (H/6) | Uhrberg Tho. |
3e | 5 | GO ALL NIGHT (H/9) | Falsig Bo |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Johansson Hak. E.
- Johansson Hakan E
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 14 361 F CFA
1a 1a 4a 1a 5a 4a 3a (20) 2a 6a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'13"8 14 361 F CFA |
1a 1a 4a 1a 5a 4a 3a (20) 2a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Oscarsson Jim
- Oscarsson Jim
H/5
- 2140m
- 17 885 F CFA
0a 4a Da 2a 0a 0a 1a (20) Da 6a 1a 2a 3a
|
H/5 | 2140m | 17 885 F CFA | 0a 4a Da 2a 0a 0a 1a (20) Da 6a 1a 2a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Linderoth Mik. A.
- Linderoth Mikael A
H/8
- 2140m
- 15 904 F CFA
8a 2a 1a 2a 4a 6a 0a 0a 8a (20) 0a 2a 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 15 904 F CFA | 8a 2a 1a 2a 4a 6a 0a 0a 8a (20) 0a 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Perttunen Tapio
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 15 838 F CFA
4a (20) 3a 1a 4a 7a 1a 1a 7a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"7 15 838 F CFA |
4a (20) 3a 1a 4a 7a 1a 1a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Falsig Bo
- Emma Rattfält
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 21 800 F CFA
5a 2a 4a (20) 5a 4a 6a 1a 3a 5a 2a 3a 2a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"9 21 800 F CFA |
5a 2a 4a (20) 5a 4a 6a 1a 3a 5a 2a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
De Haan Mar.
- Kolgjini Adrian
M/6
- 2140m
- 17 374 F CFA
0a 2a 2a 6a 6a 0a (20) 0a Da Da 2a 1a 2a
|
M/6 | 2140m | 17 374 F CFA | 0a 2a 2a 6a 6a 0a (20) 0a Da Da 2a 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ecce Ken
- Sofie Stamhus
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 18 559 F CFA
0a 2a 2a 4a 6a (20) 0a Da 5a 1a 0a 7a 6a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"7 18 559 F CFA |
0a 2a 2a 4a 6a (20) 0a Da 5a 1a 0a 7a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Karlstedt Tom.
- Åke Barkmark
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'13"3 - 21 685 F CFA
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 1a 1a Da (20) Da 0a Da Da
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'13"3 21 685 F CFA |
0a 1a 0a 0a 0a 1a 1a Da (20) Da 0a Da Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Bergh Rob.
- Lerenard L.
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'13"6 - 18 340 F CFA
0a 1a 0a 4a Da 8a 5a (20) 7a 1a 1a 3a 6a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'13"6 18 340 F CFA |
0a 1a 0a 4a Da 8a 5a (20) 7a 1a 1a 3a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Uhrberg Tho.
- Samuelsson Ola
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"3 - 18 095 F CFA
1a 0a 0a 3a 1a 1a (20) 1a 4a 3a 6a 3a 0a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'12"3 18 095 F CFA |
1a 0a 0a 3a 1a 1a (20) 1a 4a 3a 6a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Pieters Dwi.
- Larsson Fredrik B
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'14"6 - 13 504 F CFA
0a 5a 3a 0a (20) 4a 1a 2a 7a 0a 5a 7a 3a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'14"6 13 504 F CFA |
0a 5a 3a 0a (20) 4a 1a 2a 7a 0a 5a 7a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Eriksson Chr.
- Aho Mikko
H/7
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 12 952 F CFA
3a 3a 3a 6a Da 1a 1a (20) Da 1a 0a 3a
|
H/7 | 2140m |
1'12"2 12 952 F CFA |
3a 3a 3a 6a Da 1a 1a (20) Da 1a 0a 3a |