SANTA ANITA PARK
7
SANTA ANITA PARK 19/06/2021
01h18
Race 7
Plat - 1600m - 81900 $ - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 9 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 10
Non-partant (s) : 2
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1600m - 81900 $ - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 2
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 9 | READY SOUL (H/6) | Flavien Prat |
2e | 11 | CONSTITUTIONAFFAIR (H/5) | Abel Cedillo |
3e | 8 | SOUTHERN HORSE (M/8) | Umberto Rispoli |
4e | 3 | UNCLE ADDOUMA (M/4) | Juan J. Hernandez |
5e | 10 | FARQUHAR (H/6) | Kent J. Desormeaux |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Joe Bravo
- Neil D. Drysdale
Box: 1 -
M/7
-
56 kg
3p 4p 5p (20) 2p 2p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 3p 4p 5p (20) 2p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Edwin A. Maldonado
- Billy Christian
H/7
-
56 kg
3p 2p 5p 1p 6p
|
H/7 | 56 kg | 3p 2p 5p 1p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Juan J. Hernandez
- Michael W. McCarthy
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
56 kg
7p 1p (20) 4p 4p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 7p 1p (20) 4p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Emily A. Ellingwood
- Daniel Franko
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
52.5 kg
4p 1p 4p 1p 4p
|
H/5 | 52.5 kg | 4p 1p 4p 1p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tiago Josue Pereira
- Manuel Badilla
Box: 5 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
1p 4p 7p 3p 3p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 1p 4p 7p 3p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jessica Pyfer
- Ed Moger, Jr.
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
54.5 kg
4p 1p 1p 3p (20) 2p
|
H/7 | 54.5 kg | 4p 1p 1p 3p (20) 2p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Trevor McCarthy
- Debbie Peery
Box: 7 -
H/10
-
56.5 kg
2p 8p 5p 6p (20) 7p
|
H/10 | 56.5 kg | 2p 8p 5p 6p (20) 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Umberto Rispoli
- David Jacobson
Box: 8 -
M/8
-
56 kg
6p 8p (20) 8p 6p 3p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | 6p 8p (20) 8p 6p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Flavien Prat
- Doug F. O'Neill
Box: 9 -
H/6
-
56 kg
6p 8p (20) 4p 2p 1p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | 6p 8p (20) 4p 2p 1p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kent J. Desormeaux
- Vladimir Cerin
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
56.5 kg
2p 3p (19) 5p 1p 2p
|
H/6 | 56.5 kg | 2p 3p (19) 5p 1p 2p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Abel Cedillo
- Mark Glatt
Box: 11 -
H/5
-
56 kg
1p 1p (20) 2p 1p 2p
|
H/5 | 56 kg | 1p 1p (20) 2p 1p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tyler Baze
- Andrew Lerner
Box: 12 -
H/5
-
56.5 kg
10p (20) 1p 3p 8p 4p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | 10p (20) 1p 3p 8p 4p | 12 |