DUINDIGT
3
DUINDIGT 20/08/2021
12h40
Prix Olivier B
Attelé - 2000m - 1666666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 13 - 8 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 9
Temps : 2'33''20
Arrêté(s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2000m - 1666666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Temps : 2'33''20
Arrêté(s) : 5
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | LOUIS MON AMI (H/6) | Verkaik F. | 2'33''20 | 1'16''60 |
2e | 13 | LOZANO BOKO (H/6) | Van Rijn Jaa. | 2'34''80 | 1'17''40 |
3e | 8 | BAHIA (F/6) | Ebbinge R. | 2'34''80 | 1'17''40 |
4e | 12 | DRAFI HALL (F/5) | Tesselaar D.P. | 2'34''90 | 1'17''50 |
5e | 10 | KOLK P (H/7) | Dekker Jon. | 2'35''30 | 1'17''70 |
6e | 7 | LEO GS (H/6) | Posthumus A. | 2'35''40 | 1'17''70 |
7e | 9 | LOTUS CENTAUR (F/6) | Crebas Baa. J. | 2'35''60 | 1'17''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Bos Tho.
- Huug Van Dijk
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"3
Da Da 6a 3a 5a 3a Da 5a 6a 2a 2a Da
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'14"3 | Da Da 6a 3a 5a 3a Da 5a 6a 2a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Obermeijer Den.
- Patrick De Haan
H/4
- 2000m
8a 3a 4a 7a 5a 2a
|
H/4 | 2000m | 8a 3a 4a 7a 5a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Langeweg Jr H. W.
- Carel Roodenrijs
F/5
- 2000m
2a Da 7a 5a 4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a
|
F/5 | 2000m | 2a Da 7a 5a 4a 6a 10a 5a (20) 8a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Einarson Mme A.
- Anja Einarson
H/6
- 2000m
9a 3a 2a 2a Da
|
H/6 | 2000m | 9a 3a 2a 2a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Van Huisstede G.
- Elco Korrel
F/5
- 2000m
5a 2a 7a
|
F/5 | 2000m | 5a 2a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Verkaik F.
- Alexander Kelm
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"0
2a 5a 1a (20) Da 6a 5a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'14"0 | 2a 5a 1a (20) Da 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Posthumus A.
- Caroline Aalbers
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'15"2
2a Da 5a 3a 8a 5a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'15"2 | 2a Da 5a 3a 8a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ebbinge R.
- Ebbinge Rick
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'14"1
1a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'14"1 | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Crebas Baa. J.
- Spangenberg Bjorn
F/6
- 2000m
- 1'15"0
4a Da 1a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 1'15"0 | 4a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Dekker Jon.
- Westerveld E.R.
H/7
- 2000m
- 1'15"0
3a 4a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da
|
H/7 | 2000m | 1'15"0 | 3a 4a 8a 3a 2a 2a 4a 4a Da 4a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Olsthoorn C. A. J.
- Cees Olsthoorn
H/8
- 2000m
- 1'15"3
3a 7a 6a 6a 7a 7a 3a 4a 6a 8a 5a 7a
|
H/8 | 2000m | 1'15"3 | 3a 7a 6a 6a 7a 7a 3a 4a 6a 8a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tesselaar D.P.
- Muller I.
F/5
- 2000m
(20) 1a 4a Da 2a (19) 7a Da
|
F/5 | 2000m | (20) 1a 4a Da 2a (19) 7a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Christoph Fischer
H/6
- 2000m
- 1'11"1
1a
|
H/6 | 2000m | 1'11"1 | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Kooyman T.H.
- Kooyman T.H.
F/6
- 2000m
4a 7a 8a 4a 3a 7a 7a (20) 3a 5a 3a 5a 4a
|
F/6 | 2000m | 4a 7a 8a 4a 3a 7a 7a (20) 3a 5a 3a 5a 4a |