MONS
5
MONS 28/09/2021
20h35
Prix Lac Moraine
Attelé - 2300m - 1000000 FCFA - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 6
Temps : 3'00''12
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 3
Arrêté(s) : 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 1000000 FCFA - 9 Partants
Temps : 3'00''12
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 3
Arrêté(s) : 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | LASTPRETENDER CM (H/7) | Loix G. | 3'00''12 | 1'18''30 |
2e | 5 | KALITA D'EREBUS (F/8) | Juprelle Seb. | 3'00''12 | 1'18''30 |
3e | 4 | KYRJA SMART (F/6) | Van Den Putte Jr J. | 3'00''30 | 1'18''40 |
4e | 2 | LED ZEPPELIN (H/7) | Vergaerde G. | 3'01''40 | 1'18''90 |
5e | 9 | FAKIR DU TAILLIS (H/9) | Bovy Mic. | 3'01''43 | 1'18''90 |
6e | 6 | HILDA DE L'ECORCE (F/5) | Godart Arn. | 3'02''30 | 1'19''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Celis Mlle L.
- Laureys Guido
H/7
- 2300m
- 1'14"6 - 3 973 F CFA
1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a 6a (20) Da 2a 2a 2a
|
H/7 | 2300m |
1'14"6 3 973 F CFA |
1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a 4a 6a (20) Da 2a 2a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vergaerde G.
- Barzeele Laurens
H/7
- 2300m
- 3 485 F CFA
7a 0a 0a Dm 7a 5a 0a 4a 8a 3a (20) 0a 6a
|
H/7 | 2300m | 3 485 F CFA | 7a 0a 0a Dm 7a 5a 0a 4a 8a 3a (20) 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
De Groote M.
- De Cooman Staf
F/7
- 2300m
- 5 485 F CFA
2a 2a 2a Da Da Da Da 4a 4a (20) Da 7a 6a
|
F/7 | 2300m | 5 485 F CFA | 2a 2a 2a Da Da Da Da 4a 4a (20) Da 7a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Van Den Putte Jr J.
- Coysman Wim
F/6
- 2300m
- 1'15"0 - 4 035 F CFA
Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 5a Da 2a Da 3a
|
F/6 | 2300m |
1'15"0 4 035 F CFA |
Da Da Da Da Da Da Da 5a Da 2a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Juprelle Seb.
- Smeysters Karel
F/8
- 2300m
- 4 409 F CFA
0a 0a 7a 0a Da 5a Da (20) Da 0a 2a Da Da
|
F/8 | 2300m | 4 409 F CFA | 0a 0a 7a 0a Da 5a Da (20) Da 0a 2a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Godart Arn.
- Coppenolle Laurie
F/5
- 2300m
- 960 F CFA
0a 5a Da Da Da Da 0a Da Da 5a Da Da
|
F/5 | 2300m | 960 F CFA | 0a 5a Da Da Da Da 0a Da Da 5a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Loix G.
- Bertels Gustaaf
H/7
- 2300m
- 5 280 F CFA
1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 6a (20) Da 6a Da Da
|
H/7 | 2300m | 5 280 F CFA | 1a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 6a (20) Da 6a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Celis G.
- Borgers Pieter
H/7
- 2300m
- 1 412 F CFA
8a 0a 3a 0a 7a Da 0a Da 5a Da (20) 1a Da
|
H/7 | 2300m | 1 412 F CFA | 8a 0a 3a 0a 7a Da 0a Da 5a Da (20) 1a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Bovy Mic.
- Bovy Michel
H/9
- 2300m
- 1'14"5 - 445 F CFA
7a Da 6a 4a Da Da Da Da (20) 0a 3a 0a 9a
|
H/9 | 2300m |
1'14"5 445 F CFA |
7a Da 6a 4a Da Da Da Da (20) 0a 3a 0a 9a |