MANACOR
6
MANACOR 10/10/2021
19h30
Premi Calmarina
Attelé - 2375m - 533333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 6 - 5 - 11 - 2 - 7
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2375m - 533333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 4 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | HALA MADRID (F/7) | Rossello Canaves Jua. |
2e | 6 | EMRE WINNER (M/8) | Frontera Pocovi A. |
3e | 5 | HARLEY DE LLUNA (F/5) | Riera Bennasar Ant. |
4e | 11 | EASY RUN (F/8) | Llobet Bordoy Seb. |
5e | 2 | FAULA DES LLORER (F/8) | Sureda Santandreu G. |
6e | 7 | GATO PEREZ (H/8) | Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Fluxa Gomila Jme.
- Febrer Colomina Lorenzo
M/5
- 2375m
- 4 010 F CFA
0a Da Da 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 4a 1a 0a 4a
|
M/5 | 2375m | 4 010 F CFA | 0a Da Da 0a 0a Da 0a 0a 4a 1a 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sureda Santandreu G.
- Contreras Hein Teresa
F/8
- 2375m
- 1'17"6 - 5 277 F CFA
7a 0a 0a 0a 4a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 5a 0a
|
F/8 | 2375m |
1'17"6 5 277 F CFA |
7a 0a 0a 0a 4a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Fluxa Gomila J.
- Cuadra Ca'n Vado
F/6
- 2375m
- 1'20"9 - 5 516 F CFA
Da 7a Da 6a 4a 6a 0a 7a Da 0a Da 3a
|
F/6 | 2375m |
1'20"9 5 516 F CFA |
Da 7a Da 6a 4a 6a 0a 7a Da 0a Da 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rigo Llodra J.
- Gelabert Florit Antonio Alfonso
F/7
- 2375m
- 1'17"5 - 5 608 F CFA
6a 3a Da 2a 5a 6a 7a 1a Da 2a 6a 2a
|
F/7 | 2375m |
1'17"5 5 608 F CFA |
6a 3a Da 2a 5a 6a 7a 1a Da 2a 6a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Riera Bennasar Ant.
- Riera Bennasar Antonio
F/5
- 2375m
- 5 813 F CFA
7a 5a 6a 2a 2a 1a 4a 3a Da 2a 4a 1a
|
F/5 | 2375m | 5 813 F CFA | 7a 5a 6a 2a 2a 1a 4a 3a Da 2a 4a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Frontera Pocovi A.
- Cantallops Sanso Guillermo
M/8
- 2375m
- 6 868 F CFA
0a 4a 5a 7a 3a 4a 2a 2a 5a 4a 3a 2a
|
M/8 | 2375m | 6 868 F CFA | 0a 4a 5a 7a 3a 4a 2a 2a 5a 4a 3a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant.
- Riera Bennasar Guillermo
H/8
- 2375m
- 1'16"4 - 7 209 F CFA
0a 1a 3a 3a 3a 0a 7a 1a 5a 3a 0a 3a
|
H/8 | 2375m |
1'16"4 7 209 F CFA |
0a 1a 3a 3a 3a 0a 7a 1a 5a 3a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rossello Canaves Jua.
- Rossello Canaves Juan
F/7
- 2375m
- 1'16"3 - 7 747 F CFA
0a Da 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a
|
F/7 | 2375m |
1'16"3 7 747 F CFA |
0a Da 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 1a 4a 1a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Matas Mestre Raf.
- Matas Mestre Rafael
H/11
- 2375m
- 1'14"2 - 7 866 F CFA
6a 0a 0a 0a 7m Dm 6m 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 2375m |
1'14"2 7 866 F CFA |
6a 0a 0a 0a 7m Dm 6m 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Sureda Terrades Mme Mar. R.
- Sureda Fons Antonio
M/10
- 2375m
- 8 244 F CFA
4a 0a (20) 6a Da (18) 6a 5a 0a (17) 0a 4a (16) 7a 7a 0a
|
M/10 | 2375m | 8 244 F CFA | 4a 0a (20) 6a Da (18) 6a 5a 0a (17) 0a 4a (16) 7a 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Llobet Bordoy Seb.
- Vazquez Pont Aitor
F/8
- 2375m
- 8 368 F CFA
2a 6a 3a 3a 0a 3a 5a 4a 0a Da 0a 4a
|
F/8 | 2375m | 8 368 F CFA | 2a 6a 3a 3a 0a 3a 5a 4a 0a Da 0a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Subirats Pons Mme C.
- Cuadra Oratgina Office S.L.
H/5
- 2375m
- 1'15"4 - 8 714 F CFA
Da Da 6a 0a 0a Da 3a Da 0a (20) 7a 2a 6a
|
H/5 | 2375m |
1'15"4 8 714 F CFA |
Da Da 6a 0a 0a Da 3a Da 0a (20) 7a 2a 6a |