ABY
9
ABY 18/11/2021
21h15
Lopp 9
Attelé - 2140m - 5860000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 4 - 11 - 5 - 8 - 10
Temps : 02'38''50
Disqualifié(s) : 1
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 5860000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'38''50
Disqualifié(s) : 1
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | BEHIND BARS (H/8) | Untersteiner Joh. | 02'38''50 | 01'14''10 |
2e | 4 | RIBOT (H/8) | Ingves Pet. | 02'38''80 | 01'14''20 |
3e | 11 | AMANDARIN R.D. (F/7) | Dyhrberg Sve. | 02'40''50 | 01'15''00 |
4e | 5 | PROFINITIF (H/10) | Lindberg Kri. | 02'40''50 | 01'15''00 |
5e | 8 | PETER HIGHNESS (H/11) | Boel Sor. | 02'41''00 | 01'15''20 |
6e | 10 | ANXIOUS TO MATTERS (H/6) | Persson Ste. | 02'41''20 | 01'15''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Eklundh And.
- P Wiik Birger
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'13"0 - 28 000 F CFA
Dm Da 5a 0a 8a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'13"0 28 000 F CFA |
Dm Da 5a 0a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Untersteiner Joh.
- Untersteiner J.
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 28 952 F CFA
1a Da 8a 2a 7a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'11"5 28 952 F CFA |
1a Da 8a 2a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Uddin Per
- Rydberg Mikaela
H/12
- 2140m
- 1'13"3 - 27 542 F CFA
1a 8a 0a 4a Da
|
H/12 | 2140m |
1'13"3 27 542 F CFA |
1a 8a 0a 4a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Ingves Pet.
- Bjørn Steine
H/8
- 2140m
- 1'12"2 - 27 814 F CFA
2a 4a 5a Da 1a
|
H/8 | 2140m |
1'12"2 27 814 F CFA |
2a 4a 5a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Lindberg Kri.
- Kristian Lindberg
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'12"7 - 26 160 F CFA
3a 3a 2a 2a 3a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'12"7 26 160 F CFA |
3a 3a 2a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Carlsson Erica
H/6
- 2140m
- 29 347 F CFA
3a 8a 3a 6a 3a
|
H/6 | 2140m | 29 347 F CFA | 3a 8a 3a 6a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Falsig Bo
- Emma Rattfält
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"9 - 23 876 F CFA
0a 6a 4a 3a 5a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'12"9 23 876 F CFA |
0a 6a 4a 3a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Boel Sor.
- Per Uvgård
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'13"8 - 23 714 F CFA
0a 5a Qa (20) 6a 6a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'13"8 23 714 F CFA |
0a 5a Qa (20) 6a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Schillstrom And.
- Anders Schillström
H/11
- 2140m
- 1'12"4 - 23 926 F CFA
1a 0a 3a 2a 6a
|
H/11 | 2140m |
1'12"4 23 926 F CFA |
1a 0a 3a 2a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Persson Ste.
- Lahdekorpi Hanna
H/6
- 2140m
- 1'11"3 - 29 823 F CFA
3a 0a 5a 1a 5a
|
H/6 | 2140m |
1'11"3 29 823 F CFA |
3a 0a 5a 1a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Dyhrberg Sve.
- Dyhrberg Svend
F/7
- 2140m
- 29 314 F CFA
6a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 2140m | 29 314 F CFA | 6a 0a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Takter Joh.
- Fiore Salvatore
F/6
- 2140m
- 1'12"5 - 26 860 F CFA
2a 0a 2a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m |
1'12"5 26 860 F CFA |
2a 0a 2a 0a 0a |