BODEN
8
BODEN 25/11/2021
20h54
Lopp 8
Attelé - 1640m - 4742666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 12 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 2
Temps : 02'03''00
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 4742666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 02'03''00
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | MEDIAS FASTH ONE (H/9) | Maria Bodin | 02'03''00 | 01'15''00 |
2e | 12 | OHIO U.B. (H/9) | Olofsson Mme Han. | 02'03''30 | 01'15''20 |
3e | 6 | NAIMA SJOHAMMAR (F/7) | Alamaki Jaa. | 02'03''80 | 01'15''50 |
4e | 5 | MR ALABAMA (H/5) | Nilsson Rog. | 02'04''00 | 01'15''60 |
5e | 9 | THANK THE MAKER (H/6) | Heinonen Ant. | 02'04''00 | 01'15''60 |
6e | 2 | GAIUS F. (H/9) | Engfors Mme Jen. | 02'04''00 | 01'15''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Eriksson Mme San.
- Fredriksson Gunnel
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'13"7 - 29 590 F CFA
3a 8a 3a 3a 0a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'13"7 29 590 F CFA |
3a 8a 3a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Engfors Mme Jen.
- Wahlberg Lisa
H/9
- 1640m
- 31 523 F CFA
4a 0a 2a 0a 5m
|
H/9 | 1640m | 31 523 F CFA | 4a 0a 2a 0a 5m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Maria Bodin
- Jakobsson Pia
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'13"3 - 25 004 F CFA
7a 0a 6a 6a 3a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'13"3 25 004 F CFA |
7a 0a 6a 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Eriksson Jen.
- Wiksten Madelene
H/8
- 1640m
- 1'14"0 - 28 819 F CFA
5a 0a 2a 7a 6a
|
H/8 | 1640m |
1'14"0 28 819 F CFA |
5a 0a 2a 7a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Nilsson Rog.
- Nilsson Roger
H/5
- 1640m
- 27 676 F CFA
0a 4a 0a 1a 6a
|
H/5 | 1640m | 27 676 F CFA | 0a 4a 0a 1a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Alamaki Jaa.
- Alamaki Jaakko
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'12"9 - 25 609 F CFA
2a 5a 0a 5a 6a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'12"9 25 609 F CFA |
2a 5a 0a 5a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Eriksson Lei.
- Lundmark Mikael
H/6
- 1640m
- 33 209 F CFA
6m 0a 6m 4m 0m
|
H/6 | 1640m | 33 209 F CFA | 6m 0a 6m 4m 0m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Sjostrom Claes
H/6
- 1640m
- 28 657 F CFA
1a 0a Da Da 5a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 28 657 F CFA | 1a 0a Da Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Heinonen Ant.
- Salmela Petri
H/6
- 1640m
- 20 396 F CFA
3a 5a 0a 3a 1a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 20 396 F CFA | 3a 5a 0a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lagesen Mme T.
- Lovsal Beate
H/8
- 1640m
- 24 921 F CFA
4m 3a 6a 1m Da
|
H/8 | 1640m | 24 921 F CFA | 4m 3a 6a 1m Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Sarkiniva Jor.
- Mats Rånlund
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'13"5 - 24 685 F CFA
1a 0a 4a 0a 5a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'13"5 24 685 F CFA |
1a 0a 4a 0a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
Olofsson Mme Han.
- Simonsson Frida
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'13"7 - 25 771 F CFA
3a 4a 0a 6a 0a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'13"7 25 771 F CFA |
3a 4a 0a 6a 0a |