DAYTON RACEWAY
4
DAYTON RACEWAY 07/12/2021
23h13
Race 4
Attelé - 1600m - 10800 $ - 10 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 1
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1600m - 10800 $ - 10 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | ROSE RUN WYLIE (F/5) | Pat Melloy Jr |
2e | 7 | BROOKLYN BLUES (F/4) | Chris Page |
3e | 4 | GWENS JITTERBUG (F/3) | Kayne Kauffman |
4e | 6 | ROCKIN MOON (F/3) | Alex Hawk |
5e | 1 | REESE'Y (F/3) | Pierce Henry |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Pierce Henry
- Pierce Henry
Box: 1 -
F/3
- 1600m
0a 0a 4a 4a 0a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 0a 0a 4a 4a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jeremy Smith
- Mark Gillenwater
Box: 2 -
F/4
- 1600m
2a 2a 0a 4a 3a
|
F/4 | 1600m | 2a 2a 0a 4a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tyler Smith
- Brad Benson
Box: 3 -
F/8
- 1600m
2a 4a 3a 3a 0a
|
F/8 | 1600m | 2a 4a 3a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Kayne Kauffman
- Jim Ingersoll
Box: 4 -
F/3
- 1600m
0a 2a 2a 2a 3a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 0a 2a 2a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Brett Miller
- Jonathan Crowe
Box: 5 -
F/3
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Alex Hawk
- Earl Owings
Box: 6 -
F/3
- 1600m
4a 3a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/3 | 1600m | 4a 3a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Chris Page
- Joseph Barnes
Box: 7 -
F/4
- 1600m
3a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/4 | 1600m | 3a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Tony Hall
- Ronald Short
Box: 8 -
F/4
- 1600m
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/4 | 1600m | 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cameron McCown
- Robyn Mangiardi
Box: 9 -
F/5
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a
|
F/5 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 3a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Pat Melloy Jr
- Pat Melloy Jr
Box: 10 -
F/5
- 1600m
2a 2a 2a 2a 2a
|
F/5 | 1600m | 2a 2a 2a 2a 2a |