CHILE
7
CHILE 15/01/2022
22h12
Prix Julio Prado Amor Rumbo Al Latino
Plat - 2000m - 12411333 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 10 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 6
Temps : 2'03''48
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 2000m - 12411333 FCFA - 11 Partants
Temps : 2'03''48
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 10 | WIN HERE (M/9) | Torres Chamorro Lui. A. | |
2e | 5 | O'CONNOR (M/5) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. | TETE |
3e | 3 | MONCHITOCRACK (M/6) | Hernandez Jor. | 8 L |
4e | 9 | VIVIR CON ALEGRÃA (M/4) | Zuniga Jor. | 3/4 L |
5e | 2 | EL MANIO (M/8) | Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J. | 3/4 L |
6e | 8 | DIAMOND IN THE SKY (M/7) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | 2 L |
7e | 6 | BALIO (M/8) | Ulloa Perez Gon. G. | 1 L 1/2 |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Espina Lazo Kev. D.
- Rodrigo Sanchez Q.
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
54 kg
(21) 5p 1p 8p 0p 3p 2p 1p 1p 4p 1p 2p 3p
|
M/5 | 54 kg | (21) 5p 1p 8p 0p 3p 2p 1p 1p 4p 1p 2p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J.
- Osvaldo Alfonso Urbina Hernandez
Box: 2 -
M/8
-
60 kg
(21) 1p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 2p 2p 3p 1p 5p 7p
|
M/8 | 60 kg | (21) 1p 3p 1p 2p 2p 1p 2p 2p 3p 1p 5p 7p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Hernandez Jor.
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 3 -
M/6
-
54 kg
(21) 2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 3p 1p 1p 5p 1p 1p 2p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | (21) 2p 2p 2p 2p 3p 3p 1p 1p 5p 1p 1p 2p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Pontigo Suazo Gui. A.
- Switt Vergara E. A.
Box: 4 -
M/7
-
60 kg
(21) 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p 6p 2p 3p 2p 3p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 60 kg | (21) 2p 1p 1p 2p 1p 6p 2p 3p 2p 3p 0p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Urbina H. C.
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
60 kg
(21) 1p 2p 4p 3p 1p 2p 1p 2p 1p 1p 5p 3p
|
M/5 | 60 kg | (21) 1p 2p 4p 3p 1p 2p 1p 2p 1p 1p 5p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Urbina H. C.
Box: 6 -
M/8
-
60 kg
(21) 1p 2p 1p 1p 3p 6p 5p 4p (20) 1p 7p 5p 2p
|
M/8 | 60 kg | (21) 1p 2p 1p 1p 3p 6p 5p 4p (20) 1p 7p 5p 2p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
52 kg
(21) 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p 3p 7p 3p 1p 3p 7p
|
F/5 | 52 kg | (21) 2p 2p 3p 1p 1p 3p 7p 3p 1p 3p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Alvaro Alejandro Fernandez Lozano
Box: 8 -
M/7
-
60 kg
(21) 4p 2p 5p 1p 5p 1p 1p 3p 2p 4p 6p 1p
|
M/7 | 60 kg | (21) 4p 2p 5p 1p 5p 1p 1p 3p 2p 4p 6p 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Zuniga Jor.
- Alejandro Martãnez C.
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
54 kg
(21) 4p 1p 8p 4p 6p 2p 3p 1p 1p 0p
|
M/4 | 54 kg | (21) 4p 1p 8p 4p 6p 2p 3p 1p 1p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Torres Chamorro Lui. A.
- Cristian Urbina Rojas
Box: 10 -
M/9
-
60 kg
(21) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p 1p 1p (20) 1p 1p 2p 1p
|
M/9 | 60 kg | (21) 3p 3p 2p 3p 2p 1p 1p 1p (20) 1p 1p 2p 1p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ulloa Perez Osc. A.
- Carlos A. Flores C.
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
54 kg
(21) 3p 1p 5p 2p 1p 9p 4p 1p 1p
|
M/6 | 54 kg | (21) 3p 1p 5p 2p 1p 9p 4p 1p 1p | 11 |