GAVLE
7
GAVLE 15/03/2019
20h36
Prix Lopp 7
Attelé - 1640m - 4402000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 4402000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | DESSERT (F/5) | Svedberg M. B. |
2e | 2 | GLOBAL U.S.A. (F/6) | Wajersten Dan. |
3e | 6 | WILSHERE (H/10) | Ohlsson Ulf |
4e | 1 | VASTERBO CALL YOU (H/6) | Leo Mme E. |
5e | 7 | SNYGGOSAFIN (H/4) | Skoglund R. N. |
6e | 5 | HUNDREDPROCENT UP (F/7) | Eskilsson C. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
VASTERBO CALL YOU
Leo Mme E.
- Sundberg Patrik O
H/6
- 1640m
- 8 686 F CFA
Da Da 1a 1a Da 5a (18) 1a Da 3a 3a 0a 0a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 8 686 F CFA | Da Da 1a 1a Da 5a (18) 1a Da 3a 3a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
GLOBAL U.S.A.
Wajersten Dan.
- Wajersten Daniel
F/6
- 1640m
- 7 672 F CFA
2a (18) Da 9a 2a Da 2a 3a 2a 2a (17) Da Da
|
F/6 | 1640m | 7 672 F CFA | 2a (18) Da 9a 2a Da 2a 3a 2a 2a (17) Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
HARVESTING TIME
Wilhelmsson Rob.
- Eriksson Peter
H/8
- 1640m
- 10 666 F CFA
(18) 0a 7a 8a 0a 1a Da 2a 2a Da 3a Da 4a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 10 666 F CFA | (18) 0a 7a 8a 0a 1a Da 2a 2a Da 3a Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
DESSERT
Svedberg M. B.
- Svedberg Markus B
F/5
- 1640m
- 7 802 F CFA
0a (18) 6a 2a 2a 7a 3a 0a Da 0a
|
F/5 | 1640m | 7 802 F CFA | 0a (18) 6a 2a 2a 7a 3a 0a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
HUNDREDPROCENT UP
Eskilsson C.
- Eskilsson Claes
F/7
- 1640m
- 9 248 F CFA
3a (18) 3a 1a 8a 6a 0a 0a 3a 3a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 9 248 F CFA | 3a (18) 3a 1a 8a 6a 0a 0a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
WILSHERE
Ohlsson Ulf
- Walje Jonas
H/10
- 1640m
- 10 580 F CFA
1a 2a 1a 9a (17) 0a 0a 2a (16) 0a 4a 3a 5a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 10 580 F CFA | 1a 2a 1a 9a (17) 0a 0a 2a (16) 0a 4a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
SNYGGOSAFIN
Skoglund R. N.
- Soderberg Lars-goran
H/4
- 1640m
- 8 962 F CFA
4a 9a 1a Da 6a (18) 5a 2a 7a 9a Da 7a 9a
|
H/4 | 1640m | 8 962 F CFA | 4a 9a 1a Da 6a (18) 5a 2a 7a 9a Da 7a 9a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
B.G.FRIDA
Djuse M. A.
- Lindgren Kyosti
F/6
- 1640m
- 8 125 F CFA
6a 5a 1a (18) 4a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 8 125 F CFA | 6a 5a 1a (18) 4a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
CHEESE ACTION L.W.
Andersen Tro.
- Wallin Lena
H/7
- 1640m
- 8 943 F CFA
1a 3a 2a 5a 1a (18) 5a 5a 7a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 8 943 F CFA | 1a 3a 2a 5a 1a (18) 5a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
ESTHER EASTER
Selin Dan.
- Wasterhed Jenny
F/7
- 1640m
- 8 848 F CFA
5a 4a 3a (18) 1a 4a 6a 4a (17) 6a 0a 4a 0a 0a
|
F/7 | 1640m | 8 848 F CFA | 5a 4a 3a (18) 1a 4a 6a 4a (17) 6a 0a 4a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
FLAME OF FORTUNE
Eriksson Ulf
- Edfeldt Anette
F/8
- 1640m
- 7 716 F CFA
4a (18) 0a 4a (17) 3a 2a 3a 3a 4a Da Da 5a 1a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 7 716 F CFA | 4a (18) 0a 4a (17) 3a 2a 3a 3a 4a Da Da 5a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
HEATHCLIFF
Landgren Bo
- Forslin Tomas
H/6
- 1640m
- 8 192 F CFA
Da 2a 8a (18) 3a 8a 6a 8a 6a Da 1a 8a 9a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 8 192 F CFA | Da 2a 8a (18) 3a 8a 6a 8a 6a Da 1a 8a 9a |