MONS
7
MONS 26/03/2019
21h12
Prix DSM Trotting
Attelé - 2300m - 2400000 FCFA - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 7
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 10
Temps : 2'56''63
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 2400000 FCFA - 8 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 10
Temps : 2'56''63
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | KAISER LANTERN (M/6) | Van Pollaert P. | 2'56''63 | 1'16''80 |
2e | 5 | JAECON VRIJTHOUT (H/8) | Van Bael Mlle L. | 2'56''75 | 1'16''80 |
3e | 8 | KING'S ROAD E (H/7) | Laureys J. | 2'56''86 | 1'16''90 |
4e | 6 | GOGO BOY (M/10) | Van Impe Mlle S. | 2'56''88 | 1'16''90 |
5e | 3 | UNIQUE AFFAIRE (M/6) | Demoulin Mme B. | 2'57''53 | 1'17''20 |
6e | 9 | FINE BOKO (F/7) | Geiregat N. | 2'57''79 | 1'17''30 |
7e | 7 | EDEN DE KERNAS (H/5) | Demuynck F. | 3'2''28 | 1'19''30 |
S/A | Distance | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
KINGDOM EV
(NP)
Arickx C.
- Corbanie J.
H/5
- 2300m
(18) 4a 2a 3a 7a 5a 5a 2a 3a 2a 2a 5a 0a
|
H/5 | 2300m | (18) 4a 2a 3a 7a 5a 5a 2a 3a 2a 2a 5a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
EASY GOING BR
Stolker Mme S.
- De Vlieger Rob T
H/9
- 2300m
(18) 5a 3a 4a Da 3a 1a Da Da 3a 2a Da 2a
|
H/9 | 2300m | (18) 5a 3a 4a Da 3a 1a Da Da 3a 2a Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
UNIQUE AFFAIRE
Demoulin Mme B.
- Laureys G.
M/6
- 2300m
4a 0a (18) 6a 0a 7a 0a 6a 3a 2a 2a 7a 6a
|
M/6 | 2300m | 4a 0a (18) 6a 0a 7a 0a 6a 3a 2a 2a 7a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
KAISER LANTERN
Van Pollaert P.
- Pohc Racing
M/6
- 2300m
2a 1a 1a 1a (18) 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a 0a 2a
|
M/6 | 2300m | 2a 1a 1a 1a (18) 2a 1a 2a 1a 2a 2a 0a 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
JAECON VRIJTHOUT
Van Bael Mlle L.
- Vansant Clement
H/8
- 2300m
2a (18) 1a Da 7a 1a Da (16) 4a 3a 2a 2a 4a 7a
|
H/8 | 2300m | 2a (18) 1a Da 7a 1a Da (16) 4a 3a 2a 2a 4a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GOGO BOY
Van Impe Mlle S.
- D'haese A.
M/10
- 2300m
0a 6a 0a Da 6a 5a (18) 4a 7a 4a 8a 0a 7a
|
M/10 | 2300m | 0a 6a 0a Da 6a 5a (18) 4a 7a 4a 8a 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
EDEN DE KERNAS
Demuynck F.
- Demuynck F.
H/5
- 2300m
Da 0a (18) Da Dm 0a 6a 4a 0a 7a 7a 3a Da
|
H/5 | 2300m | Da 0a (18) Da Dm 0a 6a 4a 0a 7a 7a 3a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
KING'S ROAD E
Laureys J.
- Laureys Jef
H/7
- 2300m
5a 4a 3a 8a 3a 3a 2a (18) Aa 3a 0a 2a 5a
|
H/7 | 2300m | 5a 4a 3a 8a 3a 3a 2a (18) Aa 3a 0a 2a 5a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
FINE BOKO
Geiregat N.
- Stal Gvk
F/7
- 2300m
8a 5a (18) Da 6a 0a 2a 3a 4a 2a 8a 3a 4a
|
F/7 | 2300m | 8a 5a (18) Da 6a 0a 2a 3a 4a 2a 8a 3a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
DANDY FELLOW
(NP)
Desmet Y.
- Pieter Van Den Hende
M/7
- 2300m
2a (18) 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a Da 3a 7a Da 0a 2a
|
M/7 | 2300m | 2a (18) 3a 5a 4a 4a 5a Da 3a 7a Da 0a 2a |