BERGSAKER
6
BERGSAKER 26/03/2019
14h07
Prix Lopp 6
Attelé - 1640m - 1902666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 4 - 9 - 8 - 10 - 7 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 12
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 1902666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 12
Disqualifié(s) : 2 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 4 | WILSHERE (H/10) | Ohlsson Ulf |
2e | 9 | SNYGGOSAFIN (H/4) | Skoglund Rik. N. |
3e | 8 | HOMEMADE BOURBON (H/10) | Olofsson Mme Kar. |
4e | 10 | TORRIDE (F/8) | Andersson Jim. |
5e | 7 | EASY MORIQUE (H/6) | Djuse Mat. E. |
6e | 3 | MELODY ROAD (F/4) | Svensson Hen. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
IN DISGUISE
Wajersten Dan.
- Sundberg Book Veronica
H/6
- 1640m
- 11 084 F CFA
(18) 3a 2a 8a 1a 2a 0a 6a 0m 5a 5m 7a 0a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 11 084 F CFA | (18) 3a 2a 8a 1a 2a 0a 6a 0m 5a 5m 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
PLEASURE FOR CASH
Dunder Rob.
- Eriksson Anders
H/9
- 1640m
- 9 181 F CFA
Da 9a (18) 4a 1a Da 1a 1a 7a Da Da
|
H/9 | 1640m | 9 181 F CFA | Da 9a (18) 4a 1a Da 1a 1a 7a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MELODY ROAD
Svensson Hen.
- Svensson Henrik
F/4
- 1640m
- 9 305 F CFA
5a (18) 4a 2a 5a 3a 4a 3a
|
F/4 | 1640m | 9 305 F CFA | 5a (18) 4a 2a 5a 3a 4a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
WILSHERE
Ohlsson Ulf
- Walje Jonas
H/10
- 1640m
- 11 484 F CFA
3a 1a 2a 1a 9a (17) 0a 0a 2a (16) 0a 4a 3a 5a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 11 484 F CFA | 3a 1a 2a 1a 9a (17) 0a 0a 2a (16) 0a 4a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FASTNET
Eriksson Ulf
- Elfving Joakim
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'14"9 - 8 667 F CFA
3a 7a 4a 3a 2a (18) Da 7a 1a 0a 6a 3a 7a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'14"9 8 667 F CFA |
3a 7a 4a 3a 2a (18) Da 7a 1a 0a 6a 3a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
CUPRA
Linderoth Per.
- Viden Zandra
F/6
- 1640m
- 9 676 F CFA
0a (18) 5a 5a 1a 6a 6a Da 0a 2a 1a 2a 0a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 9 676 F CFA | 0a (18) 5a 5a 1a 6a 6a Da 0a 2a 1a 2a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
EASY MORIQUE
Djuse Mat. E.
- Dahlin Cecilia
H/6
- 1640m
- 8 801 F CFA
3a 4a 3a 7a (18) 6m 2a 9a 7a 6a 0a 5a 3a
|
H/6 | 1640m | 8 801 F CFA | 3a 4a 3a 7a (18) 6m 2a 9a 7a 6a 0a 5a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
HOMEMADE BOURBON
Olofsson Mme Kar.
- Nilsson Monica
H/10
- 1640m
- 1'13"7 - 11 703 F CFA
1a 1a (18) 9a 0a 0a 6a 5a Da 6a 0a (17) 0a 1a
|
H/10 | 1640m |
1'13"7 11 703 F CFA |
1a 1a (18) 9a 0a 0a 6a 5a Da 6a 0a (17) 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
SNYGGOSAFIN
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Soderberg Lars-goran
H/4
- 1640m
- 9 324 F CFA
5a 4a 9a 1a Da 6a (18) 5a 2a 7a 9a Da 7a
|
H/4 | 1640m | 9 324 F CFA | 5a 4a 9a 1a Da 6a (18) 5a 2a 7a 9a Da 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
TORRIDE
Andersson Jim.
- Edlund Lasse
F/8
- 1640m
- 7 982 F CFA
0a (18) Da 6a 2a 1a 8a (17) Da 0a 8a 5a 0a Da
|
F/8 | 1640m | 7 982 F CFA | 0a (18) Da 6a 2a 1a 8a (17) Da 0a 8a 5a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
EPSILON SISU
Forsberg Mme Lin.
- Swedin Hans
H/8
- 1640m
- 8 950 F CFA
7a 6a 9a (18) 1a 8a 3a 5a 3a 2a 7a 2a 5a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 8 950 F CFA | 7a 6a 9a (18) 1a 8a 3a 5a 3a 2a 7a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
B.G.FRIDA
(NP)
Djuse Mag. A.
- Lindgren Kyosti
F/6
- 1640m
- 8 173 F CFA
7a 6a 5a 1a (18) 4a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a
|
F/6 | 1640m | 8 173 F CFA | 7a 6a 5a 1a (18) 4a 6a 2a 4a 3a 0a 6a 0a |