ANGERS
1
ANGERS 19/07/2019
13h35
Prix Dryade des Bois
Attelé - 2425m - 10000000 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 13 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 12
Temps : 3'06''50
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2425m - 10000000 FCFA - 14 Partants
Temps : 3'06''50
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | GREAT TIGRESS (F/8) | Robin B. | 3'06''50 | 1'16''90 |
2e | 13 | GAYA DU CHATAULT (F/4) | Bazire J. M. | 3'07''19 | 1'17''20 |
3e | 11 | GUADALAJARA SPORT (F/3) | Mestre Suner M. | 3'07''70 | 1'17''40 |
4e | 3 | GLOIRE DE JANEIRO (F/6) | Guinoiseau L. | 3'09''28 | 1'18''10 |
5e | 5 | GIPSY D'EM (F/4) | Piton B. | 3'10''72 | 1'18''60 |
6e | 4 | GRENADINE BLONDE (F/7) | Leduc A. | 3'10''83 | 1'18''70 |
7e | 12 | GALAXIE SOMOLLI (F/3) | Compas J. | 3'10''92 | 1'18''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
GAZETTA DE LOU
Raffegeau J. Ph.
- Raffegeau J.P.
F/8
- 2425m
- 1'11"6
()
|
F/8 | 2425m | 1'11"6 | () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
GLOIRE DES LOYAUX
Abrivard M.
- Dabouis M.
F/8
- 2425m
- 1'11"7 - 1 820 F CFA
3a
|
F/8 | 2425m |
1'11"7 1 820 F CFA |
3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
GLOIRE DE JANEIRO
Guinoiseau L.
- Pillon A.
F/6
- 2425m
- 2 710 F CFA
Da Da 8a Da 3a Da 4a Da 7a
|
F/6 | 2425m | 2 710 F CFA | Da Da 8a Da 3a Da 4a Da 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
GRENADINE BLONDE
Leduc A.
- Cormy M.
F/7
- 2425m
- 1'13"5 - 3 340 F CFA
Da 2a 6a 0a 9a Da (18) 7m
|
F/7 | 2425m |
1'13"5 3 340 F CFA |
Da 2a 6a 0a 9a Da (18) 7m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
GIPSY D'EM
Piton B.
- Cinier D.
F/4
- 2425m
- 3 430 F CFA
0a Da 9a 8a 5a Da 7a Da 2a Da
|
F/4 | 2425m | 3 430 F CFA | 0a Da 9a 8a 5a Da 7a Da 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
GENOVA
Bazire N.
- Cabaret Y.
F/4
- 2425m
- 3 790 F CFA
4a 0a 0a 9a 2a
|
F/4 | 2425m | 3 790 F CFA | 4a 0a 0a 9a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
GREAT TIGRESS
Robin B.
- Bigeon J.L.
F/8
- 2425m
- 1'11"7 - 3 900 F CFA
5a 2a
|
F/8 | 2425m |
1'11"7 3 900 F CFA |
5a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GLORIA DU THURE
Fribault M.
- X. Charlot M.
F/4
- 2425m
- 3 910 F CFA
0a 7a 2a 5a
|
F/4 | 2425m | 3 910 F CFA | 0a 7a 2a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
GLOIRE DU CHENE
Duperche A.
- Foin J.
F/5
- 2425m
- 4 500 F CFA
2a
|
F/5 | 2425m | 4 500 F CFA | 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
GAGNANTE CASH
Blavette J.
- Lizee Y.
F/4
- 2425m
- 4 560 F CFA
Da 2a Da 4a 6a (18) 5a 8a
|
F/4 | 2425m | 4 560 F CFA | Da 2a Da 4a 6a (18) 5a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
GUADALAJARA SPORT
Mestre Suner M.
- Mestre Suner M.
F/3
- 2425m
- 4 910 F CFA
2a 8a Da Da 5a 4a Da 8a (18) 0a
|
F/3 | 2425m | 4 910 F CFA | 2a 8a Da Da 5a 4a Da 8a (18) 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
GALAXIE SOMOLLI
Compas J.
- Compas J.
F/3
- 2425m
- 4 950 F CFA
1a
|
F/3 | 2425m | 4 950 F CFA | 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
GAYA DU CHATAULT
Bazire J. M.
- Bazire J.M.
F/4
- 2425m
- 4 950 F CFA
Da 1a 8a
|
F/4 | 2425m | 4 950 F CFA | Da 1a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
GRAPHY
Dreux Y.
- X. Charlot M.
F/5
- 2425m
- 4 950 F CFA
1a
|
F/5 | 2425m | 4 950 F CFA | 1a |