HALMSTAD
1
HALMSTAD 16/09/2019
12h20
Lopp 1
Attelé - 2640m - 3758666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 4
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2640m - 3758666 FCFA - 11 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | NOLIMITJIMMIT (H/9) | Elias Mar. | 03'17''50 | 01'14''80 |
2e | 6 | SEETHESTAR (H/8) | Sjunnesson Jor. | 03'18''10 | 01'15''00 |
3e | 1 | TYPHOEUS FACE (H/7) | Kolgjini Adr. | 03'18''20 | 01'15''10 |
4e | 2 | MR MAGNIFIQUE (H/7) | Eriksson Chr. | 03'18''40 | 01'15''20 |
5e | 3 | ELDORADO MEARAS (H/8) | Larsen Mme Hen. | 03'18''60 | 01'15''20 |
6e | 10 | USAIN CUP (H/8) | Ingves Pet. | 03'18''70 | 01'15''30 |
7e | 4 | AHA (H/9) | Persson Ste. | 03'18''80 | 01'15''30 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
TYPHOEUS FACE
Kolgjini Adr.
- Bondo H.E.
H/7
- 2640m
- 35 498 F CFA
4a 7a 5a 7a Da
|
H/7 | 2640m | 35 498 F CFA | 4a 7a 5a 7a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
MR MAGNIFIQUE
Eriksson Chr.
- Untersteiner Johan
H/7
- 2640m
- 33 819 F CFA
2a 0a 2a Da Da
|
H/7 | 2640m | 33 819 F CFA | 2a 0a 2a Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
ELDORADO MEARAS
Larsen Mme Hen.
- Tornqvist Maria
H/8
- 2640m
- 35 366 F CFA
4a 0a 5a 0a 7a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 35 366 F CFA | 4a 0a 5a 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
AHA
Persson Ste.
- Hellman Gustav
H/9
- 2640m
- 34 550 F CFA
Da 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/9 | 2640m | 34 550 F CFA | Da 0a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
NOLIMITJIMMIT
Elias Mar.
- Laestander Gabriella
H/9
- 2640m
- 1'11"4 - 38 490 F CFA
0a 0a 1a 0a 1a
|
H/9 | 2640m |
1'11"4 38 490 F CFA |
0a 0a 1a 0a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SEETHESTAR
Sjunnesson Jor.
- Untersteiner Johan
H/8
- 2640m
- 40 064 F CFA
Da Da 2a 3a 1a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 40 064 F CFA | Da Da 2a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DALLAS
Niklasson Mar.
- Strandqvist Linn
H/8
- 2640m
- 1'11"1 - 33 953 F CFA
0a 1a 5a 0a 6a
|
H/8 | 2640m |
1'11"1 33 953 F CFA |
0a 1a 5a 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
ELWAY AM
Eklundh And.
- Eklundh Andre
H/5
- 2640m
- 39 601 F CFA
7a 7a 2a 1a 0a
|
H/5 | 2640m | 39 601 F CFA | 7a 7a 2a 1a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
ZIMA AXE
Uhrberg Tho.
- Riordan Jerry
F/4
- 2640m
- 27 129 F CFA
1a Da 6a Da 1a
|
F/4 | 2640m | 27 129 F CFA | 1a Da 6a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
USAIN CUP
Ingves Pet.
- Stausholm Elsebeth
H/8
- 2640m
- 39 145 F CFA
1a 0a 7a 7a 5a
|
H/8 | 2640m | 39 145 F CFA | 1a 0a 7a 7a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
TOWNSHEND BROLINE
Untersteiner Pet.
- Linda Tovek
H/9
- 2640m
- 1'10"9 - 41 800 F CFA
7a 0a 6a 2a 0a
|
H/9 | 2640m |
1'10"9 41 800 F CFA |
7a 0a 6a 2a 0a |