HALMSTAD
3
HALMSTAD 16/09/2019
13h02
Prix B-Tranarserien -7
Attelé - 2140m - 3758666 FCFA - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 12 - 9 - 11 - 6 - 10 - 13 - 4
Disqualifié(s) : 7 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 3758666 FCFA - 15 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 7 - 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 12 | YMER BRICK (H/10) | Sjunnesson Jor. | 02'41''50 | 01'14''10 |
2e | 9 | RAPID ON LINE (H/11) | Gustafsson Con. | 02'42''50 | 01'15''20 |
3e | 11 | PADRON KLOSTER (H/9) | Uhrberg Tho. | 02'42''80 | 01'15''40 |
4e | 6 | SILVER FASHION (H/9) | Andersson Rob. | 02'42''80 | 01'16''10 |
5e | 10 | BARKAKS PILGRIM (H/8) | Hansen Jan | 02'43''80 | 01'15''80 |
6e | 13 | WILDINTENTION AS (H/11) | Ingves Pet. | 02'43''90 | 01'15''20 |
7e | 4 | TAJTANIUM P.C. (F/6) | Nimaker Mme Lee | 02'44''60 | 01'16''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
FOREST MAN
Sjoberg Pet. H.
- Larelius Bo
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 10 222 F CFA
6a 0a Da 0a 6a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'14"0 10 222 F CFA |
6a 0a Da 0a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
CAYUCOS
Henriksson Jan
- Jeanet Årman
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"9 - 9 592 F CFA
3a 3a 5a 2a 6a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"9 9 592 F CFA |
3a 3a 5a 2a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
HJALLE PALEMA
Larsen Mme Hen.
- Andersson Denice
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'16"4 - 11 481 F CFA
Da Da 1a (18) 1a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'16"4 11 481 F CFA |
Da Da 1a (18) 1a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
TAJTANIUM P.C.
Nimaker Mme Lee
- Olsson Per-ola
F/6
- 2140m
- 10 193 F CFA
(18) 4a 5a 4a 0a 0a
|
F/6 | 2140m | 10 193 F CFA | (18) 4a 5a 4a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
FLOALTS CLOUSEAU
Nilsson Ben. A.
- Julia Jakobsson
H/10
- 2140m
- 1'13"2 - 10 027 F CFA
0a 1a 0a 0a 2a
|
H/10 | 2140m |
1'13"2 10 027 F CFA |
0a 1a 0a 0a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
SILVER FASHION
Andersson Rob.
- Andersson Robert
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'11"5 - 11 222 F CFA
2a 1a 5a 3a 3a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'11"5 11 222 F CFA |
2a 1a 5a 3a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
QUITE A SOLDIER
Johansson Hak. B.
- Haglund Veronica
H/10
- 2160m
- 1'14"0 - 15 388 F CFA
0a 0a 0a Da 6a
|
H/10 | 2160m |
1'14"0 15 388 F CFA |
0a 0a 0a Da 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
MUCHO FLAX
Rosleff Vic.
- Nielsen Sasja
H/9
- 2160m
- 24 351 F CFA
Da 1a 0a 0a Da
|
H/9 | 2160m | 24 351 F CFA | Da 1a 0a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
RAPID ON LINE
Gustafsson Con.
- Gustafsson Conny
H/11
- 2160m
- 1'12"4 - 30 619 F CFA
1a 0a 7a 7a 5a
|
H/11 | 2160m |
1'12"4 30 619 F CFA |
1a 0a 7a 7a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BARKAKS PILGRIM
Hansen Jan
- Hannanova Anna
H/8
- 2160m
- 17 473 F CFA
2a 4a 5a Da 4a
|
H/8 | 2160m | 17 473 F CFA | 2a 4a 5a Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
PADRON KLOSTER
Uhrberg Tho.
- Kristiansson Goran
H/9
- 2160m
- 29 157 F CFA
7a 0a 7a 4a 4a
|
H/9 | 2160m | 29 157 F CFA | 7a 0a 7a 4a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
YMER BRICK
Sjunnesson Jor.
- Kristoffersen H.H.
H/10
- 2180m
- 68 075 F CFA
0a 0a 2a 3a 5a
|
H/10 | 2180m | 68 075 F CFA | 0a 0a 2a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
WILDINTENTION AS
Ingves Pet.
- Orberg Bo
H/11
- 2180m
- 1'11"1 - 64 909 F CFA
2a 5m 0a 3a 0a
|
H/11 | 2180m |
1'11"1 64 909 F CFA |
2a 5m 0a 3a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
DIGITAL PRODUCT
Persson Ste.
- Drottmar Christian
H/10
- 2180m
- 84 259 F CFA
4a 5a 2a 3a 5a
|
H/10 | 2180m | 84 259 F CFA | 4a 5a 2a 3a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
ZORN BRICK
Ecce Ken
- Kristoffersen Hans Henning
H/11
- 2180m
- 63 898 F CFA
1a Da 1a 2a 5a
|
H/11 | 2180m | 63 898 F CFA | 1a Da 1a 2a 5a |