GAVLE
5
GAVLE 24/10/2019
19h55
Prix Sleipner Gavle - Stolopp
Attelé - 2140m - 6772000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 12
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 6772000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Disqualifié(s) : 1 - 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | MINE (F/8) | Rennesvik E. | 03'03''30 | 01'24''10 |
2e | 5 | OSEN PRINSESSA (F/10) | Ostre Ole J. | 03'03''60 | 01'24''20 |
3e | 4 | KARLANGS LILL (F/11) | Sidback Mme Jes. | 03'05''80 | 01'25''20 |
4e | 3 | LINDA KAVAT (F/15) | Aberg Jan O. | 03'05''90 | 01'25''30 |
5e | 8 | KLACK VILJA (F/9) | Andersson Osk. J. | 03'05''90 | 01'24''50 |
6e | 12 | TANTE RAGNHILD (F/9) | Skoglund Rik. N. | 03'08''20 | 01'25''50 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
BORKE BALDERINA
Widell Kaj
- Gustavsson Jonathan
F/10
- 2140m
- 21 946 F CFA
9a 2a 1a 2a Da 1a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 21 946 F CFA | 9a 2a 1a 2a Da 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
NARBYFLICKAN
Eriksson Pet.
- Rosen Asa K
F/9
- 2180m
- 55 540 F CFA
Da 3a 6a 4m 0a 2m 9a 6a 4m 2a Da 4m
|
F/9 | 2180m | 55 540 F CFA | Da 3a 6a 4m 0a 2m 9a 6a 4m 2a Da 4m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
LINDA KAVAT
Aberg Jan O.
- Aberg Jan-olov
F/15
- 2180m
- 65 987 F CFA
4a 7a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 2a 7a 5a 3a 8a
|
F/15 | 2180m | 65 987 F CFA | 4a 7a Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 2a 7a 5a 3a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
KARLANGS LILL
Sidback Mme Jes.
- Nilsson Anders
F/11
- 2180m
- 80 214 F CFA
2m 4a 0a 2a 6a 4a 8a 2a 2a 5a 6a 3a
|
F/11 | 2180m | 80 214 F CFA | 2m 4a 0a 2a 6a 4a 8a 2a 2a 5a 6a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
OSEN PRINSESSA
Ostre Ole J.
- Anderssen Trond
F/10
- 2180m
- 50 817 F CFA
6a 2a 5a 4a Da 1a (16) 2a 2a 1a
|
F/10 | 2180m | 50 817 F CFA | 6a 2a 5a 4a Da 1a (16) 2a 2a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
LILL MARIA
Brunlof Han.
- Brunlof Hans
F/12
- 2180m
- 64 930 F CFA
Da 0a 8a 6a 7a 5a 4m 0a 0a 6a 8a 6a
|
F/12 | 2180m | 64 930 F CFA | Da 0a 8a 6a 7a 5a 4m 0a 0a 6a 8a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
MINE
Rennesvik E.
- Helmen Hovel
F/8
- 2180m
- 66 601 F CFA
1a 6a 0a (18) 1a 3a 3a 2a 4a 6a (17) 1a
|
F/8 | 2180m | 66 601 F CFA | 1a 6a 0a (18) 1a 3a 3a 2a 4a 6a (17) 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
KLACK VILJA
Andersson Osk. J.
- Reiser Joakim
F/9
- 2200m
- 89 762 F CFA
5a 3a 8a 3a 2a 1a 5a 1a 7a 2a 5a 7a
|
F/9 | 2200m | 89 762 F CFA | 5a 3a 8a 3a 2a 1a 5a 1a 7a 2a 5a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
MINELLI
Djuse Mag. A.
- Hafstad Anders
F/11
- 2200m
- 98 947 F CFA
5a 1a 4a 9a 6a 1a 2a 7a 6a 1a 2a Da
|
F/11 | 2200m | 98 947 F CFA | 5a 1a 4a 9a 6a 1a 2a 7a 6a 1a 2a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
BRENNE BLISSI
Tjomsland Oys.
- Brenne Jens Kristian
F/6
- 2200m
- 213 678 F CFA
9a 3a Da 2a (18) 1a 7a (17) 7a 1a 2a 0a 1a 1a
|
F/6 | 2200m | 213 678 F CFA | 9a 3a Da 2a (18) 1a 7a (17) 7a 1a 2a 0a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
KARLANGS LINDA
Svanstedt Kje.
- Nilsson Anders
F/12
- 2200m
- 89 082 F CFA
1a 5a 3a 3a 1a 6a 8a 0a 0a 0a 7a 5a
|
F/12 | 2200m | 89 082 F CFA | 1a 5a 3a 3a 1a 6a 8a 0a 0a 0a 7a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
TANTE RAGNHILD
Skoglund Rik. N.
- Holt Elise Kristine
F/9
- 2200m
- 146 653 F CFA
4a 1a 6a (18) 8a Da 3a 4a (17) Da 3a (16) 7a 1a 6a
|
F/9 | 2200m | 146 653 F CFA | 4a 1a 6a (18) 8a Da 3a 4a (17) Da 3a (16) 7a 1a 6a |