SANTIAGO
7
SANTIAGO 20/01/2020
19h25
Prix Spring Foal
Plat - 1000m - 2086000 FCFA - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 13 - 14 - 10 - 15 - 5 - 11 - 3
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2086000 FCFA - 13 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 1 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 13 | CUNIO (H/8) | Fuenzalida Garcia R. |
2e | 14 | HELLO GOODBYE (F/5) | Dores Cabrera R. |
3e | 10 | LIMACHITO (H/9) | Paredes J. |
4e | 15 | ESTAMOS A MANO (H/9) | Maureira Lopez A. |
5e | 5 | REINA LETIZIA (F/8) | Toledo E. |
6e | 11 | CAPUCCINE (F/5) | Gonzalez-rocha Fra. R. |
7e | 3 | AFIRMATE TONITO (H/9) | Solorza Fernandez R. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Illesca Lillo Nic. E.
- Nelson Norambuena B.
M/6
-
56 kg
(19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 4p 8p (18) 9p 0p 6p 9p 0p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p 4p 8p (18) 9p 0p 6p 9p 0p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Amaya Hernandez J. M.
Box: 2 -
H/9
-
56 kg
(19) 0p 8p 7p 5p 6p 8p 0p 0p 2p 7p 4p 6p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | (19) 0p 8p 7p 5p 6p 8p 0p 0p 2p 7p 4p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Solorza Fernandez R.
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 3 -
H/9
-
56 kg
0p (19) 0p 9p 0p 3p 4p 5p 6p 2p 0p 8p 6p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | 0p (19) 0p 9p 0p 3p 4p 5p 6p 2p 0p 8p 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Alvarado D.
- Rodriguez Cespedes O.
Box: 4 -
F/8
-
56 kg
(19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 1p 3p 7p 7p
|
F/8 | 56 kg | (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 0p 1p 3p 7p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Toledo E.
- Manríquez F. H.
Box: 5 -
F/8
-
56 kg
0p 0p (19) 2p 0p 2p 0p 0p 2p 5p 0p 2p 5p
|
F/8 | 56 kg | 0p 0p (19) 2p 0p 2p 0p 0p 2p 5p 0p 2p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Sancho B.
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 6 -
F/7
-
56 kg
(19) 5p 3p 0p 8p 0p 0p 2p 5p 9p 1p 7p 9p
|
F/7 | 56 kg | (19) 5p 3p 0p 8p 0p 0p 2p 5p 9p 1p 7p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Pontigo Suazo G.
- Gonzalez Sobarzo F.
Box: 7 -
M/5
-
56 kg
(19) 6p 7p 9p 4p 0p 0p 6p 9p 2p 7p 6p 3p
|
M/5 | 56 kg | (19) 6p 7p 9p 4p 0p 0p 6p 9p 2p 7p 6p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lizama Cordova R.
- Zamorano Fernandez F. A.
Box: 8 -
M/6
-
56 kg
(19) 9p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p 4p 0p 4p 5p 6p 2p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | (19) 9p 6p 0p 6p 0p 0p 4p 0p 4p 5p 6p 2p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Villablanca Chandia J.
- Fredy Daniel Hidalgo Flores
Box: 9 -
H/8
-
56 kg
0p 2p 8p 5p (19) 7p 4p 8p 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 0p 2p 8p 5p (19) 7p 4p 8p 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Paredes J.
- Rodrigo Andres Quiroz Santos
Box: 10 -
H/9
-
56 kg
(19) 4p (18) 4p 7p 3p 0p 3p 7p 4p 1p 5p 8p 3p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | (19) 4p (18) 4p 7p 3p 0p 3p 7p 4p 1p 5p 8p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gonzalez-rocha Fra. R.
- Montesino Serrano R.
Box: 11 -
F/5
-
56 kg
(19) 0p 1p 5p 2p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | (19) 0p 1p 5p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Munoz Morales J.
- Luis G. Soto E.
F/6
-
56 kg
0p (19) 0p 0p 3p 6p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 0p (19) 0p 0p 3p 6p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Fuenzalida Garcia R.
- Gonzalez Sobarzo F.
Box: 13 -
H/8
-
56 kg
8p (19) 0p 0p 7p 9p 0p 8p 2p 5p 1p 8p 7p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 8p (19) 0p 0p 7p 9p 0p 8p 2p 5p 1p 8p 7p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Dores Cabrera R.
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 14 -
F/5
-
56 kg
(19) 8p 0p 7p 1p 4p 7p 5p 0p 4p 4p 0p 4p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | (19) 8p 0p 7p 1p 4p 7p 5p 0p 4p 4p 0p 4p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Maureira Lopez A.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 15 -
H/9
-
56 kg
5p 0p (19) 4p 2p 7p 0p 0p 0p 2p 2p 5p 0p
|
H/9 | 56 kg | 5p 0p (19) 4p 2p 7p 0p 0p 0p 2p 2p 5p 0p | 15 |