SANTIAGO
8
SANTIAGO 20/01/2020
19h55
Prix Soul Cafe
Plat - 1000m - 2026666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 15 - 7 - 12 - 2 - 8 - 1 - 5
Non-partant (s) : 14
Temps : 1'01''10
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2026666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 14
Temps : 1'01''10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 15 | JOUR DE GLOIRE (M/5) | Perez Sepulveda R. J. | |
2e | 7 | EL TRASNOCHE (M/6) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | 2 L |
3e | 12 | PUMBA (H/8) | Morales Ubilla M. A. | TETE |
4e | 2 | GO BOBBY GO (H/5) | Yulan Alvarado Gonzalo Daniel | ENCOLURE |
5e | 8 | DOMINGO EL GRANDE (M/4) | Zuniga Diaz A.H. | 1 L 1/2 |
6e | 1 | MONITO FLORES (H/4) | Sancho B. | 1 L 1/2 |
7e | 5 | SIT MEMORY (M/7) | Valdivia I. | 2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Sancho B.
- Carreno Rojas E.
Box: 1 -
H/4
-
57 kg
7p (19) 0p 9p 9p 7p 0p 9p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 7p (19) 0p 9p 9p 7p 0p 9p 9p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Yulan Alvarado Gonzalo Daniel
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 2 -
H/5
-
57 kg
8p (19) 0p 5p 5p 4p 7p 9p 7p 7p 6p
|
H/5 | 57 kg | 8p (19) 0p 5p 5p 4p 7p 9p 7p 7p 6p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Munoz Morales J.
- Endre Abarzua
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
57 kg
0p (19) 0p 9p 0p 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 0p (19) 0p 9p 0p 7p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Gonzalez Mme Les. C.
- Pinochet Parra A. V.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
56 kg
8p (19) 8p 2p 4p 0p 0p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 8p (19) 8p 2p 4p 0p 0p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Valdivia I.
- Evaristo Alarcon J.
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
57 kg
3p (19) 4p 4p 0p 8p 4p 5p 6p 6p 4p 0p
|
M/7 | 57 kg | 3p (19) 4p 4p 0p 8p 4p 5p 6p 6p 4p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Pontigo Suazo G.
- Nelson Espina L.
Box: 6 -
H/4
-
57 kg
6p (19) 8p 0p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | 6p (19) 8p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Hugo Pablo Torres Caceres
Box: 7 -
M/6
-
57 kg
(19) 8p 5p 6p 8p 2p 6p 3p 0p 4p 8p 9p 0p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | (19) 8p 5p 6p 8p 2p 6p 3p 0p 4p 8p 9p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Zuniga Diaz A.H.
- Luis Apablaza G.
Box: 8 -
M/4
-
57 kg
(19) 0p 0p 4p 9p 5p 8p 0p 6p 9p 7p 7p 8p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | (19) 0p 0p 4p 9p 5p 8p 0p 6p 9p 7p 7p 8p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Aranda Cordero M.
- Pedro Santos L.
Box: 9 -
H/7
-
57 kg
(19) 9p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
H/7 | 57 kg | (19) 9p 8p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Solorza Fernandez R.
- Juan Cavieres A.
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
57 kg
0p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Mora Vallejos J. A.
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 11 -
H/6
-
57 kg
0p (19) 0p 0p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | 0p (19) 0p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 12 -
H/8
-
57 kg
2p (19) 5p 3p 0p 5p 9p 9p 9p 0p 8p 0p 0p
|
H/8 | 57 kg | 2p (19) 5p 3p 0p 5p 9p 9p 9p 0p 8p 0p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Leon W.
- Claudio Marcelo Navarro Arroyo
Box: 13 -
M/6
-
57 kg
0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/6 | 57 kg | 0p (19) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Alvarado D.
- Navarro Arroyo C. M.
M/5
-
57 kg
8p (19) 0p 5p 0p 0p 8p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 8p (19) 0p 5p 0p 0p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Perez Sepulveda R. J.
- Carlos Melero F.
Box: 15 -
M/5
-
57 kg
5p (19) 0p 0p 0p 6p 9p 0p 7p 0p 9p 0p 5p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 5p (19) 0p 0p 0p 6p 9p 0p 7p 0p 9p 0p 5p | 15 |