GULFSTREAM PARK
1
GULFSTREAM PARK 05/12/2020
18h06
Race 1
Plat - 1600m - 50000 $ - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 12 - 3 - 1 - 10
Non-partant (s) : 13 - 14 - 15
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1600m - 50000 $ - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 13 - 14 - 15
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | KARAKATSIE (F/5) | Joe Bravo |
2e | 12 | QUEEN OF THE GREEN (F/4) | Paco Lopez |
3e | 3 | UPTOWN FLIRT (F/2) | Tyler Gaffalione |
4e | 1 | PANGAEA PROXIMA (F/2) | Luis Saez |
5e | 10 | PARTISAN KITTEN (F/2) | Irad Ortiz, Jr. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Luis Saez
- H. Graham Motion
Box: 1 -
F/2
-
54 kg
|
F/2 | 54 kg | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Robby Albarado
- Michael J. Trombetta
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
54 kg
|
F/4 | 54 kg | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Tyler Gaffalione
- William I. Mott
Box: 3 -
F/2
-
54 kg
4p 2p 3p
|
F/2 | 54 kg | 4p 2p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Edgard J. Zayas
- Brian A. Lynch
Box: 4 -
F/3
-
54 kg
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Emisael Jaramillo
- Josie Carroll
Box: 5 -
F/3
-
54 kg
7p 6p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 7p 6p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Edgar S. Prado
- Kevin Dove, Jr.
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
54 kg
3p 5p 5p
|
F/4 | 54 kg | 3p 5p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Carlos Montalvo
- Danny R. Bird
Box: 7 -
F/4
-
54 kg
|
F/4 | 54 kg | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Joe Bravo
- George Papaprodromou
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
54 kg
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cristian A. Torres
- Kelly R. Spanabel
Box: 9 -
F/3
-
54 kg
5p 2p 4p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 5p 2p 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Irad Ortiz, Jr.
- Michael J. Maker
Box: 10 -
F/2
-
54 kg
|
F/2 | 54 kg | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Miguel Angel Vasquez
- Jeff A. Hiles
Box: 11 -
F/5
-
54 kg
|
F/5 | 54 kg | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Paco Lopez
- Kelsey Danner
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
54 kg
7p 2p
|
F/4 | 54 kg | 7p 2p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Irad Ortiz, Jr.
- T A Pletcher
F/4
-
54 kg
5p 2p
|
F/4 | 54 kg | 5p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Julien R. Leparoux
- Claude R. McGaughey III
F/3
-
54 kg
|
F/3 | 54 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Luis Saez
- Anthony R. Margotta, Jr.
F/3
-
54 kg
3p 4p
|
F/3 | 54 kg | 3p 4p |