MONS
2
MONS 11/12/2020
19h00
Championnat d'Hiver
Attelé - 2300m - 6666666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 7 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 4
Temps : 2'55''80
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 6666666 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'55''80
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 7 | EDENE D'IS (F/9) | Celis Mlle L. | 2'55''80 | 1'16''40 |
2e | 6 | CYBELE LORCOUN (F/9) | Van Huisstede G. | 2'56''37 | 1'16''70 |
3e | 8 | GERALDINE HEOT (F/6) | Ebbinge R. | 2'56''39 | 1'16''70 |
4e | 11 | EPONA DE NAY (F/7) | D'haenens N. | 2'57''26 | 1'17''10 |
5e | 3 | FREE VICTORY (F/6) | Crebas Baa. J. | 2'57''33 | 1'17''10 |
6e | 1 | FORTUNA PHYT'S (F/6) | Mieras J. | 2'57''61 | 1'17''20 |
7e | 4 | FAROFERA (F/6) | Van Dooyeweerd J. | 2'58''37 | 1'17''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Mieras J.
- Tesselaar D.
F/6
- 2300m
2a 2a 2a 0a 6a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a (19) 4a 3a
|
F/6 | 2300m | 2a 2a 2a 0a 6a 2a 2a 0a 5a 3a (19) 4a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
De Vlieger R.
- De Vlieger Rob T
F/8
- 2300m
1a Da 1m 2a Da 3a 1a 4a 4a 2a 3a 1a
|
F/8 | 2300m | 1a Da 1m 2a Da 3a 1a 4a 4a 2a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Crebas Baa. J.
- Bas Crebas
F/6
- 2300m
3a 7a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a (19) 0a 7a
|
F/6 | 2300m | 3a 7a 1a 6a 7a 3a 2a 3a 2a 2a (19) 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Van Dooyeweerd J.
- Jo Corbanie
F/6
- 2300m
5a Da 3a 3a 0a 4a 6a 7a 8a (19) 8a 9a 6a
|
F/6 | 2300m | 5a Da 3a 3a 0a 4a 6a 7a 8a (19) 8a 9a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Van Rijn Jaa.
- Holzschuh J.
F/8
- 2300m
5a 6a 6a 5a 6a Da 3a 3a 2a 1a Da 6a
|
F/8 | 2300m | 5a 6a 6a 5a 6a Da 3a 3a 2a 1a Da 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Van Huisstede G.
- Guido Van Huisstede
F/9
- 2300m
6a 3a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 1a 3a 1a (19) 5a 4a
|
F/9 | 2300m | 6a 3a 1a 1a 1a Da Da 1a 3a 1a (19) 5a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Celis Mlle L.
- Laureys Guido
F/9
- 2300m
- 1'13"7
1a 2a Da 0a Da 6a 6a 5a 1a 3a 1a (19) Da
|
F/9 | 2300m | 1'13"7 | 1a 2a Da 0a Da 6a 6a 5a 1a 3a 1a (19) Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ebbinge R.
- Ripoll Rigo A.
F/6
- 2300m
6a 4a 1a 1a 1a 6a 0a (19) 6a 3a 1a 1a
|
F/6 | 2300m | 6a 4a 1a 1a 1a 6a 0a (19) 6a 3a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cannaert L.
- Lieven Cannaert
F/7
- 2300m
5a 11a 0a 0a 0a Da 8a 6a 2a Da 2a Da
|
F/7 | 2300m | 5a 11a 0a 0a 0a Da 8a 6a 2a Da 2a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
De Ridder H.
- De Ridder Herman
F/8
- 2300m
4a 7a 6a 5a 5a 5a 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a 7a
|
F/8 | 2300m | 4a 7a 6a 5a 5a 5a 4a 0a 4a 3a 0a 7a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
D'haenens N.
- De Munck Johan
F/7
- 2300m
7a 4a 6a 1a 7a 5a 9a 3a Da 0a 8a 4a
|
F/7 | 2300m | 7a 4a 6a 1a 7a 5a 9a 3a Da 0a 8a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Huygens M.
- Huygens-de Witte I.
F/7
- 2300m
4a 4a 8a Da 0a 6a 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 3a
|
F/7 | 2300m | 4a 4a 8a Da 0a 6a 6a 6a 6a 0a 0a 3a |