GULFSTREAM PARK
13
GULFSTREAM PARK 11/12/2020
00h46
Simulcast from Santiago Chile
Plat - 1000m - 2779 $ - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 14 - 3 - 13 - 11
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2779 $ - 15 Partants
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 14 | CHINITA LINDA (F/6) | Nelson Enrique Figueroa Martinez |
2e | 3 | LA PITU (F/5) | Edmundo Gonzalo Saez Sanhueza |
3e | 13 | LONG SHOT (H/8) | Jose Eduardo Flores Guardia |
4e | 11 | LULY LOVE (F/8) | Jaime Adolfo Mino Fica |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Marcos Antonio Aranda Cordero
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 1 -
F/8
-
54.5 kg
4p 2p 8p 3p 4p
|
F/8 | 54.5 kg | 4p 2p 8p 3p 4p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Diego Andres Carvacho
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 2 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
14p 13p 12p 15p 1p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 14p 13p 12p 15p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Edmundo Gonzalo Saez Sanhueza
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
55.5 kg
1p 9p 5p 3p 8p
|
F/5 | 55.5 kg | 1p 9p 5p 3p 8p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rodrigo Andres Painen Berrios
- Alexis Perez D.
Box: 4 -
F/5
-
54.5 kg
10p 2p 7p 4p 5p
|
F/5 | 54.5 kg | 10p 2p 7p 4p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Lennart Patricio Silva Fernandez
- Alexis Perez D.
Box: 5 -
H/11
-
53.5 kg
9p 9p 14p 9p 1p
|
H/11 | 53.5 kg | 9p 9p 14p 9p 1p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Ercira J. Alarcon
Box: 6 -
H/7
-
54.5 kg
10p 7p 2p 6p 5p
|
H/7 | 54.5 kg | 10p 7p 2p 6p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Roberto Jose Perez
- Luis Alejandro Rivera Fica
Box: 7 -
F/8
-
53.5 kg
7p 11p 8p 7p 1p
|
F/8 | 53.5 kg | 7p 11p 8p 7p 1p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera
- Matte D'etigny D. E
Box: 8 -
H/9
-
53.5 kg
2p 7p 12p 3p 6p
|
H/9 | 53.5 kg | 2p 7p 12p 3p 6p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Jose Matias Rodriguez Sepulveda
- Paulet Patricio Lopez
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
53.5 kg
12p 2p 5p 4p 7p
|
F/5 | 53.5 kg | 12p 2p 5p 4p 7p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia
- Alexis Ramon Perez
Box: 10 -
F/7
-
53.5 kg
2p 8p 4p 10p 15p
|
F/7 | 53.5 kg | 2p 8p 4p 10p 15p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Jaime Adolfo Mino Fica
- Manriquez Fernandez H. E.
Box: 11 -
F/8
-
55.5 kg
3p 3p 8p 3p 10p
|
F/8 | 55.5 kg | 3p 3p 8p 3p 10p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Ariel Daniel Varas
- L Machulas
Box: 12 -
F/6
-
55.5 kg
7p 8p 12p 10p 1p
|
F/6 | 55.5 kg | 7p 8p 12p 10p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jose Eduardo Flores Guardia
- Reinaldo B. Bello
Box: 13 -
H/8
-
55.5 kg
5p 14p 14p 11p 3p
|
H/8 | 55.5 kg | 5p 14p 14p 11p 3p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Nelson Enrique Figueroa Martinez
- Hidalgo Flores F. D.
Box: 14 -
F/6
-
53.5 kg
3p 8p 7p 12p 12p
|
F/6 | 53.5 kg | 3p 8p 7p 12p 12p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Rafael Franciso Cisternas Ayala
- Rodrigo Silva Santos
Box: 15 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
2p 5p 6p 2p 3p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 2p 5p 6p 2p 3p | 15 |