GAVLE
10
GAVLE 16/02/2021
21h33
Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa
Attelé - 2140m - 1848000 FCFA - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1 / 6 - 9
Non-partant (s) : 7
Temps : 2'42''85
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2140m - 1848000 FCFA - 8 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 7
Temps : 2'42''85
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | STARO ONYOURMARKS (F/5) | Kylin-blom Osk. | 2'42''85 | 1'16''10 |
2e | 4 | KISS ME QUICK H.C. (H/7) | Lindegren Eri. | 2'43''28 | 1'16''30 |
3e | 3 | PRINCESS KEI'EM (F/8) | Djuse Mag. A. | 2'43''50 | 1'16''40 |
4e | 5 | S.G.FLYING GLORY (F/8) | Svedlund Kev. | 2'43''50 | 1'16''40 |
5e | 1 | BOTTNAS FELICIA (F/9) | Nordemo Mme San. | 2'44''57 | 1'16''90 |
5e | 6 | ICONA POP (F/10) | Ek Mme Mat. | 2'44''57 | 1'16''90 |
7e | 9 | MAJA TOOMA (F/5) | Ivanov Jev. | 2'44''57 | 1'16''90 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
|
Nordemo Mme San.
- Alf Nordemo
F/9
- 2140m
- 1'12"8 - 8 207 F CFA
(20) 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a
|
F/9 | 2140m |
1'12"8 8 207 F CFA |
(20) 0a 7a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Wallberg Hak.
- Wallberg Hakan
H/8
- 2140m
- 8 323 F CFA
0m Qm Da (20) Da 2a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 8 323 F CFA | 0m Qm Da (20) Da 2a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Anna Hannanova
F/8
- 2140m
- 1'14"8 - 10 428 F CFA
8a 8a (20) 7a 7a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m |
1'14"8 10 428 F CFA |
8a 8a (20) 7a 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
Lindegren Eri.
- Mann Anna
H/7
- 2140m
- 11 914 F CFA
Da 1a (20) 8a 0a 0a
|
H/7 | 2140m | 11 914 F CFA | Da 1a (20) 8a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Svedlund Kev.
- Jonsson Maj-li
F/8
- 2140m
- 12 514 F CFA
Da (20) 3a 3a 0a 0a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 12 514 F CFA | Da (20) 3a 3a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Ek Mme Mat.
- Ek Mathilda
F/10
- 2140m
- 13 638 F CFA
8a (20) Da 5a 0a 0a
|
F/10 | 2140m | 13 638 F CFA | 8a (20) Da 5a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ohlsson Ulf
- Oberg Anders
F/9
- 2140m
- 16 471 F CFA
4a (20) 0a 8a 0a 7a
|
F/9 | 2140m | 16 471 F CFA | 4a (20) 0a 8a 0a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
Kylin-blom Osk.
- Kylin Blom Oskar
F/5
- 2140m
- 17 800 F CFA
(20) 0a 0a 7a 0a 4a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 17 800 F CFA | (20) 0a 0a 7a 0a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Ivanov Jev.
- Ivanov Jevgeni
F/5
- 2140m
- 13 666 F CFA
7a (20) 9a 0a 4a 8a
|
F/5 | 2140m | 13 666 F CFA | 7a (20) 9a 0a 4a 8a |