GAVLE
4
GAVLE 16/02/2021
19h30
Lopp 4
Attelé - 1640m - 5384000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 9
Temps : 01'59''40
Disqualifié(s) : 8
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1640m - 5384000 FCFA - 11 Partants
Temps : 01'59''40
Disqualifié(s) : 8
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | ISA (F/7) | Linder F. | 01'59''40 | 01'12''80 |
2e | 7 | BIG SHOT (H/8) | Kontio Jor. | 01'59''70 | 01'13''00 |
3e | 5 | STAR'S FIGHTER (H/7) | Djuse Mat. E. | 02'00''20 | 01'13''30 |
4e | 1 | ROCKY RAUK (H/10) | Sjostrom Cla. | 02'00''20 | 01'13''30 |
5e | 6 | MY GIFTED MY (H/10) | Asberg Mme Jen. H. | 02'01''10 | 01'13''80 |
6e | 9 | BRAVO QIRA (F/8) | Aikio Kar. | 02'01''10 | 01'13''80 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Sjostrom Cla.
- Johan Franzén
H/10
- 1640m
- 1'12"2 - 37 114 F CFA
6a (20) 7a 0a 1a 7a
|
H/10 | 1640m |
1'12"2 37 114 F CFA |
6a (20) 7a 0a 1a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
Forss Mik.
- Fagrell Catharina
F/10
- 1640m
- 17 728 F CFA
4a 0a (20) 0a 6a 6a
|
F/10 | 1640m | 17 728 F CFA | 4a 0a (20) 0a 6a 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
Linder F.
- Eriksson Jorgen S
F/7
- 1640m
- 1'10"8 - 35 752 F CFA
0a 7a (20) 0a 1a 4a
|
F/7 | 1640m |
1'10"8 35 752 F CFA |
0a 7a (20) 0a 1a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Wickman Lud.
- Rung Stig-goran
H/10
- 1640m
- 43 188 F CFA
0a 5a 1a (20) Da Da
|
H/10 | 1640m | 43 188 F CFA | 0a 5a 1a (20) Da Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
Djuse Mat. E.
- Lindh Rikard
H/7
- 1640m
- 31 800 F CFA
4a 5a (20) 8a 0a 4a
|
H/7 | 1640m | 31 800 F CFA | 4a 5a (20) 8a 0a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
Asberg Mme Jen. H.
- Asberg Jenni H
H/10
- 1640m
- 43 566 F CFA
0m (20) 0a 2a 1a 3a
|
H/10 | 1640m | 43 566 F CFA | 0m (20) 0a 2a 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
Kontio Jor.
- Vesa-Pekka Kellokumpu
H/8
- 1640m
- 1'11"4 - 43 695 F CFA
5a 2a 0a (20) 1a 3a
|
H/8 | 1640m |
1'11"4 43 695 F CFA |
5a 2a 0a (20) 1a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Djuse Mag. A.
- Irri Jonna
H/8
- 1640m
- 28 055 F CFA
4a 4a Da (20) 4a 6a
|
H/8 | 1640m | 28 055 F CFA | 4a 4a Da (20) 4a 6a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
Aikio Kar.
- Aikio Karl
F/8
- 1640m
- 24 628 F CFA
0a 5a (20) 0a 4a 3a
|
F/8 | 1640m | 24 628 F CFA | 0a 5a (20) 0a 4a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lindegren Eri.
- Mann Anna
H/11
- 1640m
- 42 033 F CFA
6a 5a (20) 2a 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 1640m | 42 033 F CFA | 6a 5a (20) 2a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
|
Ohlsson Ulf
- Ruha Tapio
H/9
- 1640m
- 1'11"8 - 36 552 F CFA
1a (20) 0a 0a 6a 0a
|
H/9 | 1640m |
1'11"8 36 552 F CFA |
1a (20) 0a 0a 6a 0a |