MONS
1
MONS 23/02/2021
09h50
Prix Lady d'Auvrecy
Attelé - 2300m - 10000000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 3 - 5
Temps : 2'55''46
Disqualifié(s) : 9 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - 10000000 FCFA - 12 Partants
Temps : 2'55''46
Disqualifié(s) : 9 - 12
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | HILDA MARIA (F/7) | Lannoo Gee. | 2'55''46 | 1'16''30 |
2e | 8 | HOPEFUL LADY (F/5) | Sucaet G. | 2'56''15 | 1'16''60 |
3e | 7 | HELLO MELODY (F/5) | Devolder D. | 2'56''87 | 1'16''90 |
4e | 6 | HELVAMOSA (F/7) | Vergaerde G. | 2'57''04 | 1'17''00 |
5e | 10 | HILDA DE L'ECORCE (F/5) | Kindt J. | 2'57''96 | 1'17''40 |
6e | 3 | HANA DE PHYT'S (F/5) | D'Haenens N. | 2'58''34 | 1'17''50 |
7e | 5 | HYPERSONIQUE (F/4) | Wester R. | 2'58''60 | 1'17''70 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Ebbinge R.
- Verva Guy
F/4
- 2300m
- 2 902 F CFA
3a 4a 1a 8a 7a
|
F/4 | 2300m | 2 902 F CFA | 3a 4a 1a 8a 7a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Lannoo Gee.
- Lannoo A.
F/7
- 2300m
- 1'14"7 - 13 918 F CFA
1a 1a 1a 4a 6a 4a 0a 3a
|
F/7 | 2300m |
1'14"7 13 918 F CFA |
1a 1a 1a 4a 6a 4a 0a 3a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
D'Haenens N.
- Ecurie Lj
F/5
- 2300m
- 1 080 F CFA
0a 3a 3a 0a Da 6a Da 0a
|
F/5 | 2300m | 1 080 F CFA | 0a 3a 3a 0a Da 6a Da 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Dengis A.
- Dengis Audrey
F/4
- 2300m
- 3 074 F CFA
4a 7a 2a 3a 4a Dm 5a 8a 0a
|
F/4 | 2300m | 3 074 F CFA | 4a 7a 2a 3a 4a Dm 5a 8a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Wester R.
- Wester R.
F/4
- 2300m
- 1 558 F CFA
Da Da 2a 2a Da Da 4a
|
F/4 | 2300m | 1 558 F CFA | Da Da 2a 2a Da Da 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vergaerde G.
- Dekervel S.
F/7
- 2300m
- 1'13"9 - 6 582 F CFA
4a 2a 1a 4a 7a 0a 6a 8a
|
F/7 | 2300m |
1'13"9 6 582 F CFA |
4a 2a 1a 4a 7a 0a 6a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Devolder D.
- Sucaet Gert
F/5
- 2300m
- 2 016 F CFA
2a Da 2a Da 8a Da
|
F/5 | 2300m | 2 016 F CFA | 2a Da 2a Da 8a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Sucaet G.
- Chaineux J.M.
F/5
- 2300m
- 3 024 F CFA
2a 0a 1a Da Da 0a Qa
|
F/5 | 2300m | 3 024 F CFA | 2a 0a 1a Da Da 0a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Van Den Putte Jr J.
- Roelens Luc
F/4
- 2300m
- 1 620 F CFA
Da 3a Da Da Da 5a 5a Da
|
F/4 | 2300m | 1 620 F CFA | Da 3a Da Da Da 5a 5a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Kindt J.
- Coppenolle Laurie
F/5
- 2300m
- 210 F CFA
Da Da Da 5a Qa
|
F/5 | 2300m | 210 F CFA | Da Da Da 5a Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Lermusiaux Geo.
- Vandermassen E.
F/5
- 2300m
- 585 F CFA
Da 3a Da Da 8a 4a 6a Da Qa
|
F/5 | 2300m | 585 F CFA | Da 3a Da Da 8a 4a 6a Da Qa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Dierickx I.
- Dierickx I.
F/6
- 2300m
- 1'12"6 - 1 148 F CFA
5a 4a Da 7a 0a 5a Da 0a 2a
|
F/6 | 2300m |
1'12"6 1 148 F CFA |
5a 4a Da 7a 0a 5a Da 0a 2a |