UMAKER
8
UMAKER 23/02/2021
14h49
Prix Poangjakten - P21-Lopp
Attelé - 2140m - 1847333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 5 - 8
Non-partant (s) : 3
Terrain : Standard
Attelé - 2140m - 1847333 FCFA - 12 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | SPRINGBANK (H/9) | Melander Mic. |
2e | 5 | HUNTER DILLON (H/7) | Eriksson Jen. |
3e | 8 | VINCENT CAPRESE (H/10) | Hiltunen Mme Hei. |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Andersson Jim.
- Linda Långström Sallinen
H/9
- 2140m
- 1'14"0 - 21 104 F CFA
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m |
1'14"0 21 104 F CFA |
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Bjorklund Mik. H.
- Sandstrom Erica
F/8
- 2140m
- 28 866 F CFA
0a 5a (20) 0a Da 5a
|
F/8 | 2140m | 28 866 F CFA | 0a 5a (20) 0a Da 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Strinnlund Mme Mal.
- Strinnlund Malin
H/8
- 2140m
- 39 609 F CFA
0a 3a 0a 6a (20) 5a
|
H/8 | 2140m | 39 609 F CFA | 0a 3a 0a 6a (20) 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Soderholm Kri.
- Soderholm Krister
H/13
- 2140m
- 40 433 F CFA
3a 7a (20) 0a 5a 0a
|
H/13 | 2140m | 40 433 F CFA | 3a 7a (20) 0a 5a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Eriksson Jen.
- Kytola Aleksi
H/7
- 2140m
- 35 265 F CFA
0a 0a 4a 0a Da
|
H/7 | 2140m | 35 265 F CFA | 0a 0a 4a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Melander Mic.
- Sjostrom Monica
H/9
- 2140m
- 28 892 F CFA
5a 3a 8a (20) 7a 8a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 28 892 F CFA | 5a 3a 8a (20) 7a 8a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Eriksson Lei.
- Granholm Helena
H/9
- 2140m
- 23 919 F CFA
0a (20) 0a 0a 7a 0a
|
H/9 | 2140m | 23 919 F CFA | 0a (20) 0a 0a 7a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Hiltunen Mme Hei.
- Nordlund Ann-charlotte
H/10
- 2140m
- 26 714 F CFA
6a (20) Da 0a 0a Da
|
H/10 | 2140m | 26 714 F CFA | 6a (20) Da 0a 0a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Djuse Mat. E.
- Kytola Aleksi
H/9
- 2160m
- 87 459 F CFA
0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
H/9 | 2160m | 87 459 F CFA | 0a (20) 0a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Lindqvist Ove A.
- Frolander Lennart
H/11
- 2160m
- 1'12"1 - 91 310 F CFA
5a 5a 5a (20) 0a 0a
|
H/11 | 2160m |
1'12"1 91 310 F CFA |
5a 5a 5a (20) 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Ostman Joh.
- Agren Micael
H/11
- 2160m
- 83 534 F CFA
0a 0a Da (20) 4a 0a
|
H/11 | 2160m | 83 534 F CFA | 0a 0a Da (20) 4a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Engfors Mme Jen.
- Olofsson Hanna
M/12
- 2160m
- 84 502 F CFA
7a 6a 0a 0a 0a
|
M/12 | 2160m | 84 502 F CFA | 7a 6a 0a 0a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Nilsson Rog.
- Nilsson Roger
M/6
- 2160m
- 84 278 F CFA
(20) 0a 0a Qa Da Qa
|
M/6 | 2160m | 84 278 F CFA | (20) 0a 0a Qa Da Qa |