CHILE
4
CHILE 04/03/2021
22h09
Prix Okavango
Plat - 1000m - 2098666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 15 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 13 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 3
Temps : 0'59''28
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - 2098666 FCFA - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 3
Temps : 0'59''28
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | LA PROVIDENCIA (F/5) | Leon Hernandez Wil. | |
2e | 15 | SI SE (F/8) | Quinteros Gonz Wla. E. | NEZ |
3e | 5 | MAXXIMA LADY (F/7) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | NEZ |
4e | 9 | MONTUNO (M/6) | Cortes Verdejo Rod. G. | 3 L |
5e | 12 | FELIZ ROGATUN (F/7) | Zuniga Diaz Ari. H. | NEZ |
6e | 13 | PUEBLO HEROICO (H/10) | Ayoe Weilby Mme Cat. | 1 L |
7e | 4 | ENJOY ENJOY (F/9) | Zuniga Urzua P. | 1/2 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Carvacho Azua Die. A.
- Rafael Ferrari Quiroz
Box: 1 -
F/7
-
55 kg
0p 3p 0p 7p 2p 5p (20) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 0p 3p 0p 7p 2p 5p (20) 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Hector Castillo S.
Box: 2 -
M/9
-
55 kg
2p 5p (20) 7p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 0p
|
M/9 | 55 kg | 2p 5p (20) 7p 4p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 4p 1p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Apablaza G. M. A.
F/5
-
55 kg
5p 0p 2p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p 4p 5p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 5p 0p 2p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 2p 0p 1p 4p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zuniga Urzua P.
- Hirmas Ready J.
Box: 4 -
F/9
-
54 kg
8p 3p 3p 5p 0p 4p (20) 4p 9p 2p 3p 0p 3p
|
F/9 | 54 kg | 8p 3p 3p 5p 0p 4p (20) 4p 9p 2p 3p 0p 3p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Carlos Sepulveda B.
Box: 5 -
F/7
-
55 kg
5p 8p (20) 0p 7p 0p 5p 4p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 5p 8p (20) 0p 7p 0p 5p 4p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Leon Hernandez Wil.
- Pulgar A. R.
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
55 kg
6p 2p 3p (20) 6p 4p 8p 6p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 6p 2p 3p (20) 6p 4p 8p 6p 0p 0p 1p 8p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Silva Ruiz Lui. A.
- Jose Bravo M.
Box: 7 -
M/7
-
55 kg
(20) 7p 7p 6p 6p 8p 1p 3p 3p 5p 7p 7p 6p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | (20) 7p 7p 6p 6p 8p 1p 3p 3p 5p 7p 7p 6p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rivera Espinoza Jor. A.
- Luis Salinas Trigo
Box: 8 -
F/6
-
56 kg
9p 7p (20) 0p 0p 9p 5p 3p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p
|
F/6 | 56 kg | 9p 7p (20) 0p 0p 9p 5p 3p 0p 0p 0p 0p 7p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cortes Verdejo Rod. G.
- Rodrigo Lopez B.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
55 kg
0p 9p 9p 0p (20) 0p 0p 1p 0p 4p 0p (19) 0p 6p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 0p 9p 9p 0p (20) 0p 0p 1p 0p 4p 0p (19) 0p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Luis Munoz S.
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
55 kg
3p 4p 6p 6p (20) 7p 3p 7p 7p 8p 1p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | 3p 4p 6p 6p (20) 7p 3p 7p 7p 8p 1p 0p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gonzalez Fel. A.
- Adonis B. H.
Box: 11 -
M/7
-
55 kg
2p 4p 0p 3p 7p (20) 4p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 2p 4p 0p 3p 7p (20) 4p 8p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Zuniga Diaz Ari. H.
- Juan Manuel Manriquez Quezada
Box: 12 -
F/7
-
55 kg
2p 6p 6p (20) 0p 0p 0p 0p 5p 9p 0p 0p 8p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 2p 6p 6p (20) 0p 0p 0p 0p 5p 9p 0p 0p 8p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Ayoe Weilby Mme Cat.
- Manuel Alberto Velarde Becar
Box: 13 -
H/10
-
55 kg
7p 8p 0p 0p 4p 7p 1p (20) 5p 9p 9p 6p 0p
|
H/10 | 55 kg | 7p 8p 0p 0p 4p 7p 1p (20) 5p 9p 9p 6p 0p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Jose Bravo M.
Box: 14 -
F/10
-
55 kg
0p (20) 0p 0p 9p 1p 4p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p
|
F/10 | 55 kg | 0p (20) 0p 0p 9p 1p 4p 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Quinteros Gonz Wla. E.
- Ubilla P. J.
Box: 15 -
F/8
-
56 kg
7p 3p 5p 8p (20) 0p 0p 1p 5p 8p 0p 8p 0p
|
F/8 | 56 kg | 7p 3p 5p 8p (20) 0p 0p 1p 5p 8p 0p 8p 0p | 15 |